Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Critérium du Dauphiné
02/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 8
09/06/2024
Thônes > Plateau des Glières
160.6km
+3751m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
04:18:02
2
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
3
GEE Derek
00:00:15
4
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:35
5
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:35
6
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:48
7
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:48
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:58
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:58
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:01:10
11
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:01:22
12
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:02:04
13
HAIG Jack
00:02:04
14
SCOTSON Callum
00:02:04
15
MEINTJES Louis
00:02:06
16
MARTIN Guillaume
00:02:43
17
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:03:06
18
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:03:06
19
HINDLEY Jai
00:03:06
20
VERONA Carlos
00:03:31
21
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:03:37
22
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:03:37
23
NEILANDS Krists
00:03:37
24
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:04:18
25
LEMMEN Bart
00:04:18
26
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:04:18
27
BARGUIL Warren
00:04:18
28
BENOOT Tiesj
00:04:18
29
TEUNS Dylan
00:04:18
30
GAUDU David
00:04:18
31
BOUWMAN Koen
00:06:11
32
SOLER Marc
00:06:28
33
GENIETS Kévin
00:06:59
34
TARLING Joshua
00:07:15
35
QUINN Sean
00:09:24
36
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:11:36
37
SOBRERO Matteo
00:11:36
38
JUNGELS Bob
00:11:36
39
PEDERSEN Mads
00:11:36
40
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:11:36
41
MEURISSE Xandro
00:12:46
42
WELLENS Tim
00:12:46
43
HOULE Hugo
00:13:52
44
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:15:41
45
HOELGAARD Markus
00:15:44
46
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:16:22
47
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:16:22
48
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:16:22
49
GODON Dorian
00:16:43
50
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:16:43
51
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:16:43
52
POLITT Nils
00:16:43
53
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:16:43
54
VINK Michael
00:18:48
55
RUTSCH Jonas
00:18:48
56
FORMOLO Davide
00:18:48
57
DOULL Owain
00:19:19
58
NAESEN Oliver
00:19:29
59
BENNETT Sam
00:19:29
60
TURNER Ben
00:19:29
61
LE BERRE Mathis
00:20:18
62
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:20:18
63
GAZZOLI Michele
00:20:18
64
COMBAUD Romain
00:20:18
65
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:20:18
66
MÄRKL Niklas
00:20:18
67
BAYER Tobias
00:20:18
68
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:20:18
69
HOLLMANN Juri
00:20:18
70
PACHER Quentin
00:20:18
71
KUZMIN Anton
00:20:18
72
MAAS Jan
00:20:18
73
MADOUAS Valentin
00:20:18
74
TUSVELD Martijn
00:20:18
75
RAFFERTY Darren
00:20:18
76
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
00:20:18
77
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:20:18
78
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:20:18
79
DE PRETTO Davide
00:20:18
80
LIVYNS Arjen
00:20:18
81
DENZ Nico
00:20:18
82
CORT Magnus
00:20:18
83
VENTURINI Clement
00:20:18
84
OSBORNE Jason
00:20:18
85
VERGALLITO Luca
00:20:25
86
KNOX James
00:20:27
87
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:23:06
88
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:23:38
89
WRIGHT Alfred
00:23:47
90
PAGE Hugo
00:24:07
91
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:26:45
92
FROOME Chris
00:26:45
93
HALLER Marco
00:28:37
94
MOSCON Gianni
00:28:41
95
SIVAKOV Pavel
-04:18:02
96
SKUJINS Toms
-04:18:02
97
ANDERSEN Idar
-04:18:02
98
PEDRERO Antonio
-04:18:02
99
SENECHAL Florian
-04:18:02
100
BRAET Vito
-04:18:02
101
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
-04:18:02
102
SCHELLING Ide
-04:18:02
103
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
-04:18:02
104
KUSS Sepp
-04:18:02
105
GIBBONS Ryan
-04:18:02
106
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
-04:18:02
107
PAQUOT Tom
-04:18:02
108
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
-04:18:02
109
DONOVAN Mark
-04:18:02
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
15
2
JORGENSON Matteo
12
3
GAUDU David
10
4
GEE Derek
10
5
DE PLUS Laurens
8
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
7
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
8
ROGLIČ Primož
5
9
CICCONE Giulio
4
10
PRODHOMME Nicolas
4
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
13
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
#
Name
Val
1
SOLER Marc
18
2
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
12
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
10
4
JORGENSON Matteo
8
5
GAUDU David
8
6
QUINN Sean
8
7
GEE Derek
6
8
PRODHOMME Nicolas
6
9
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
10
DE PLUS Laurens
4
11
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
12
MARTIN Guillaume
2
13
LEMMEN Bart
2
14
WELLENS Tim
2
15
ROGLIČ Primož
1
16
ARMIRAIL Bruno
1
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
04:18:02
2
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
3
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:35
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:58
5
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:01:22
6
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:02:04
7
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:03:06
8
TARLING Joshua
00:07:15
9
QUINN Sean
00:09:24
10
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:11:36
11
TURNER Ben
00:19:29
12
LE BERRE Mathis
00:20:18
13
GAZZOLI Michele
00:20:18
14
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:20:18
15
MÄRKL Niklas
00:20:18
16
BAYER Tobias
00:20:18
17
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:20:18
18
HOLLMANN Juri
00:20:18
19
RAFFERTY Darren
00:20:18
20
DE PRETTO Davide
00:20:18
21
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:23:38
22
WRIGHT Alfred
00:23:47
23
PAGE Hugo
00:24:07
24
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:26:45