Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
EltiodelMazo | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
EltiodelMazo
Pasapan Team
26-07-2024 (0 ans)
6407
6140
561
846
6692
Équipe
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
0
800
2
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
90
400
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
31
600
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
MOVISTAR TEAM
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
MOVISTAR TEAM
90
600
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
32
600
7
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
MOVISTAR TEAM
1
200
8
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
MOVISTAR TEAM
19-04-2000 (24 years), Gamiz-Fika
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
BORA - HANSGROHE
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
400
Points
297
Final Classification
29p
GC
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OMC
8
MEINTJES Louis
8
OPC
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
15
Stage 6
17p
SC
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
BUITRAGO Santiago
5
Stage 5
56p
GC
2
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
SC
37
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
BUITRAGO Santiago
15
SMC
1
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SPC
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
4
Stage 4
64p
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
SC
45
MEINTJES Louis
45
SMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
SPC
3
MEINTJES Louis
3
Stage 3
55p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
7
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
22
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
22
SMC
7
MEINTJES Louis
6
FORMOLO Davide
1
SPC
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
Stage 2
27p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
17
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
SPC
1
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
1
Stage 1
49p
GC
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
37
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
BUITRAGO Santiago
7
SPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2