Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Isra_85 | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Isra_85
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
434
2882
198
5911
4927
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
2
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
MOVISTAR TEAM
1
200
3
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-11-1992 (31 years), Ravensburg
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
400
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
119
1000
5
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
90
400
6
ONLEY Oscar
ONLEY Oscar
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
12-10-2002 (21 years), Kelso
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
33
200
7
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
63
800
8
DEL TORO Isaac
DEL TORO Isaac
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27-11-2003 (20 years),
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
77
200
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
31
600
Points
467
Final Classification
64p
GC
39
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
MCNULTY Brandon
10
DEL TORO Isaac
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OMC
12
MEINTJES Louis
8
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OPC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OYC
12
ONLEY Oscar
4
DEL TORO Isaac
8
Stage 6
76p
SC
73
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
19
MEINTJES Louis
4
ONLEY Oscar
17
MCNULTY Brandon
14
DEL TORO Isaac
11
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
SMC
2
ONLEY Oscar
2
SPC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
Stage 5
55p
GC
20
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
MCNULTY Brandon
5
OMC
10
MEINTJES Louis
6
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
16
ONLEY Oscar
8
DEL TORO Isaac
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
SMC
6
DEL TORO Isaac
6
Stage 4
86p
GC
21
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
MCNULTY Brandon
6
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
45
MEINTJES Louis
45
SMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
SPC
3
MEINTJES Louis
3
Stage 3
49p
GC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
MCNULTY Brandon
3
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
8
DEL TORO Isaac
8
SMC
7
FORMOLO Davide
1
MEINTJES Louis
6
Stage 2
36p
GC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
MCNULTY Brandon
3
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
SC
12
MCNULTY Brandon
12
Stage 1
101p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
OYC
5
ONLEY Oscar
1
DEL TORO Isaac
4
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
MCNULTY Brandon
10
DEL TORO Isaac
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3