Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Saganet | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Saganet
EL REPETXÓ CC
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
4865
4571
1186
4112
5512
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
BORA - HANSGROHE
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
BORA - HANSGROHE
131
1200
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
50
1000
4
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
31
600
5
DEL TORO Isaac
DEL TORO Isaac
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27-11-2003 (20 years),
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
77
200
6
NICOLAU Joel
NICOLAU Joel
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
23-12-1997 (26 years), Llofriu
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
9
200
7
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24-02-1999 (25 years), San Sebastián
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
BURGOS - BH
30-11-1990 (33 years), Adal-Treto
BURGOS - BH
26
200
9
LANGELLOTTI Victor
LANGELLOTTI Victor
BURGOS - BH
07-06-1995 (29 years), Monaco
BURGOS - BH
13
200
Points
390
Final Classification
35p
GC
23
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
DEL TORO Isaac
8
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
8
DEL TORO Isaac
8
Stage 6
38p
SC
38
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
13
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
DEL TORO Isaac
11
LANGELLOTTI Victor
6
Stage 5
45p
GC
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
29
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
14
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
DEL TORO Isaac
3
LANGELLOTTI Victor
7
SMC
6
DEL TORO Isaac
6
Stage 4
18p
GC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
9
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
Stage 3
55p
GC
26
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
3
DEL TORO Isaac
8
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
Stage 2
56p
GC
24
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
OMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
SC
17
NICOLAU Joel
9
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
8
Stage 1
143p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
OMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
SC
88
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
DEL TORO Isaac
8
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6