Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
StQGP | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
StQGP
27-07-2024 (0 ans)
5301
4154
613
3551
4233
Équipe
1
VINGEGAARD Jonas
VINGEGAARD Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
10-12-1996 (27 years), Hillerslev
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
39
1200
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
3
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
MOVISTAR TEAM
1
200
4
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
0
200
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
184
1000
6
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
16-06-1998 (26 years), El Playón de San Francisco
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
200
7
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
200
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
90
400
9
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
46
400
Points
413
Final Classification
81p
GC
50
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
50
OMC
8
MEINTJES Louis
8
OPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OYC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
15
Stage 6
32p
SC
29
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
MEINTJES Louis
4
SPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
34p
GC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
2
BATTISTELLA Samuele
2
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
12
BATTISTELLA Samuele
12
Stage 4
77p
GC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
10
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
1
BATTISTELLA Samuele
1
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
45
MEINTJES Louis
45
SMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
SPC
3
MEINTJES Louis
3
Stage 3
46p
GC
23
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SMC
7
FORMOLO Davide
1
MEINTJES Louis
6
Stage 2
64p
GC
21
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
BATTISTELLA Samuele
2
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
30
VINGEGAARD Jonas
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
BATTISTELLA Samuele
25
SPC
4
BATTISTELLA Samuele
4
Stage 1
79p
GC
17
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
50
VINGEGAARD Jonas
17
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
SPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2