Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Tyurde | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Tyurde
NVP18
26-07-2024 (0 ans)
5316
6339
6068
6580
5996
Équipe
1
VINGEGAARD Jonas
VINGEGAARD Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
10-12-1996 (27 years), Hillerslev
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
39
1200
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
31
600
4
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
28
200
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
50
1000
6
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-04-1998 (26 years), Barcelona
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
0
200
9
DEL TORO Isaac
DEL TORO Isaac
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27-11-2003 (20 years),
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
77
200
Points
278
Final Classification
35p
GC
23
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
DEL TORO Isaac
8
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
8
DEL TORO Isaac
8
Stage 6
32p
SC
32
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
13
DEL TORO Isaac
11
Stage 5
66p
GC
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
47
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
AULAR Orluis
25
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
14
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SMC
6
DEL TORO Isaac
6
SPC
3
AULAR Orluis
3
Stage 4
9p
GC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
Stage 3
32p
GC
17
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
8
DEL TORO Isaac
8
Stage 2
20p
GC
15
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
SC
2
VINGEGAARD Jonas
2
Stage 1
84p
GC
14
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
1
OPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
SC
60
VINGEGAARD Jonas
17
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
5
DEL TORO Isaac
8
SPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2