Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ange_az | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
ange_az
La team a Steve
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
5250
6222
6421
1753
6434
Équipe
1
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
MOVISTAR TEAM
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
MOVISTAR TEAM
90
600
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
14
400
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
1000
4
ONLEY Oscar
ONLEY Oscar
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
12-10-2002 (21 years), Kelso
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
33
200
5
LEEMREIZE Gijs
LEEMREIZE Gijs
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
23-10-1999 (24 years), Ruurlo
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
0
200
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
50
1000
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
8
VACEK Karel
VACEK Karel
BURGOS - BH
08-09-2000 (23 years), Prague
BURGOS - BH
24
200
9
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
BURGOS - BH
30-11-1990 (33 years), Adal-Treto
BURGOS - BH
26
200
Points
290
Final Classification
28p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
OPC
15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
15
OYC
4
ONLEY Oscar
4
Stage 6
33p
SC
30
ONLEY Oscar
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
13
SMC
2
ONLEY Oscar
2
SPC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
Stage 5
54p
GC
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
OPC
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
SC
43
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
4
ONLEY Oscar
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
14
Stage 4
41p
GC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
SC
31
VACEK Karel
22
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
SMC
2
VACEK Karel
2
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
41
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
22
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
10
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
SPC
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
25
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
8
SPC
1
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
1
Stage 1
36p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
SC
24
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2