Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jeanjeanlafrite | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
jeanjeanlafrite
La team a Steve
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
501
4666
3207
6808
4876
Équipe
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
119
1000
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
50
1000
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
4
VAUQUELIN Kévin
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
25-04-2001 (23 years), Bayeux
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
77
400
5
ONLEY Oscar
ONLEY Oscar
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
12-10-2002 (21 years), Kelso
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
33
200
6
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
28
200
7
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
0
800
8
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
MOVISTAR TEAM
1
200
9
DEL TORO Isaac
DEL TORO Isaac
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27-11-2003 (20 years),
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
77
200
Points
385
Final Classification
56p
GC
39
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
VAUQUELIN Kévin
7
DEL TORO Isaac
8
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OPC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OYC
12
ONLEY Oscar
4
DEL TORO Isaac
8
Stage 6
73p
SC
70
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
13
VAUQUELIN Kévin
10
ONLEY Oscar
17
DEL TORO Isaac
11
SMC
2
ONLEY Oscar
2
SPC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
Stage 5
93p
GC
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
VAUQUELIN Kévin
7
OMC
4
DEL TORO Isaac
4
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
52
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
14
VAUQUELIN Kévin
2
ONLEY Oscar
8
AULAR Orluis
25
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SMC
6
DEL TORO Isaac
6
SPC
3
AULAR Orluis
3
Stage 4
32p
GC
27
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
VAUQUELIN Kévin
8
OPC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
Stage 3
39p
GC
14
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
OYC
3
DEL TORO Isaac
3
SC
21
VAUQUELIN Kévin
13
DEL TORO Isaac
8
SMC
1
FORMOLO Davide
1
Stage 2
18p
GC
16
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
OYC
2
DEL TORO Isaac
2
Stage 1
74p
GC
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
OPC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
OYC
5
ONLEY Oscar
1
DEL TORO Isaac
4
SC
50
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
5
VAUQUELIN Kévin
15
DEL TORO Isaac
8
SPC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3