Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
siverasirera | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
siverasirera
Club ciclista Denia
27-07-2024 (0 ans)
4415
2138
612
5140
4226
Équipe
1
VINGEGAARD Jonas
VINGEGAARD Jonas
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
10-12-1996 (27 years), Hillerslev
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
39
1200
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
53
1200
3
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
MOVISTAR TEAM
1
200
4
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
16-06-1998 (26 years), El Playón de San Francisco
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
200
5
RYAN Archie
RYAN Archie
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
15-11-2001 (22 years),
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
200
6
VAUQUELIN Kévin
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
25-04-2001 (23 years), Bayeux
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
77
400
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
184
1000
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
65
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
90
400
Points
509
Final Classification
88p
GC
57
VAUQUELIN Kévin
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
50
OMC
8
MEINTJES Louis
8
OPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OYC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
15
Stage 6
42p
SC
39
VAUQUELIN Kévin
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
MEINTJES Louis
4
SPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
63p
GC
25
VAUQUELIN Kévin
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
24
VAUQUELIN Kévin
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
Stage 4
91p
GC
25
VAUQUELIN Kévin
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
45
MEINTJES Louis
45
SMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
SPC
3
MEINTJES Louis
3
Stage 3
68p
GC
32
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
OMC
6
MEINTJES Louis
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
13
VAUQUELIN Kévin
13
SMC
7
FORMOLO Davide
1
MEINTJES Louis
6
Stage 2
42p
GC
30
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
5
VINGEGAARD Jonas
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 1
115p
GC
25
VINGEGAARD Jonas
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
VAUQUELIN Kévin
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3
OPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
78
VINGEGAARD Jonas
17
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
VAUQUELIN Kévin
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
13
SPC
3
VINGEGAARD Jonas
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2