Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Aitor666 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Aitor666
guarrostar
24-08-2024 (0 ans)
1192
8282
10209
1161
7179
Équipe
1
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-08-1998 (26 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
179
1200
2
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-07-2003 (21 years), Cannes
GROUPAMA - FDJ
212
200
4
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
62
200
5
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
INEOS GRENADIERS
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
6
FISHER-BLACK Finn
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-12-2001 (22 years), Benenden
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
36
200
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
359
1200
8
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
379
800
9
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
149
800
Points
1376
Final Classification
80p
GC
36
ALMEIDA João
11
ROGLIČ Primož
25
OMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
OYC
10
ALMEIDA João
10
Stage 21
51p
SC
45
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 20
46p
GC
10
ALMEIDA João
2
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
22
MARTINEZ Lenny
10
BARDET Romain
12
SPC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 19
23p
GC
10
ALMEIDA João
2
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 18
37p
GC
10
ALMEIDA João
2
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
14
ALMEIDA João
4
ROGLIČ Primož
10
Stage 17
103p
GC
10
ALMEIDA João
2
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
69
ALMEIDA João
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
9
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
79p
GC
9
ALMEIDA João
1
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
48
ALMEIDA João
10
FISHER-BLACK Finn
25
ROGLIČ Primož
13
SMC
4
FISHER-BLACK Finn
4
SPC
6
FISHER-BLACK Finn
4
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 15
31p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
1
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
9
GROVES Kaden
9
Stage 14
67p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
1
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
36
ALMEIDA João
5
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BARDET Romain
25
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
4
BARDET Romain
4
Stage 13
57p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
1
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
2
SC
31
ALMEIDA João
6
MARTINEZ Lenny
3
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 12
75p
GC
18
ALMEIDA João
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
38
AULAR Orluis
13
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 11
31p
GC
18
ALMEIDA João
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
Stage 10
80p
GC
18
ALMEIDA João
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
44
ALMEIDA João
19
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
5
ALMEIDA João
2
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 9
40p
GC
14
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
5
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
12
MARTINEZ Lenny
7
ROGLIČ Primož
5
Stage 8
100p
GC
12
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
68
ALMEIDA João
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 7
76p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
42
AULAR Orluis
25
GROVES Kaden
17
SPC
6
AULAR Orluis
2
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 6
86p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
50
MARTINEZ Lenny
25
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
22
SMC
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
BARDET Romain
1
SPC
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
3
Stage 5
82p
GC
13
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
52
AULAR Orluis
7
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
92p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
60
AULAR Orluis
15
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 3
67p
GC
13
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
ROGLIČ Primož
1
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
47
ALMEIDA João
12
MARTINEZ Lenny
14
ROGLIČ Primož
19
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 2
50p
GC
7
BARDET Romain
7
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
SC
35
GROVES Kaden
25
BARDET Romain
10
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 1
23p
GC
8
BARDET Romain
8
SC
15
BARDET Romain
15