Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Jake | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Jake
Team Milch
21-08-2024 (0 ans)
929
5205
10277
705
7466
Équipe
1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
37
200
2
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
116
600
3
OLIVEIRA Nelson
OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-03-1989 (35 years), Anadia
MOVISTAR TEAM
35
200
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
324
1000
5
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
379
800
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
359
1200
7
KRON Andreas Lorentz
KRON Andreas Lorentz
LOTTO - DSTNY
01-06-1998 (26 years), Albertslund
LOTTO - DSTNY
183
400
8
POELS Wout
POELS Wout
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-10-1987 (36 years), Venray
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
153
400
9
VAN POPPEL Boy
VAN POPPEL Boy
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18-01-1988 (36 years), Utrecht
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24
200
Points
1610
Final Classification
104p
GC
41
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
16
ROGLIČ Primož
25
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
35
GROVES Kaden
25
KRON Andreas Lorentz
10
OYC
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
Stage 21
62p
SC
56
KÄMNA Lennard
11
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 20
90p
GC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
58
KÄMNA Lennard
13
POELS Wout
45
SPC
1
POELS Wout
1
Stage 19
32p
GC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 18
83p
GC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
47
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
13
ROGLIČ Primož
10
KRON Andreas Lorentz
22
POELS Wout
2
SMC
2
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
SPC
2
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
Stage 17
115p
GC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
2
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
74
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POELS Wout
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
91p
GC
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
52
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
17
ROGLIČ Primož
13
POELS Wout
22
SMC
3
POELS Wout
3
SPC
5
GROVES Kaden
2
POELS Wout
3
Stage 15
98p
GC
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
11
KÄMNA Lennard
2
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
51
KÄMNA Lennard
25
GROVES Kaden
9
KRON Andreas Lorentz
17
SMC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SPC
10
KÄMNA Lennard
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
Stage 14
81p
GC
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
48
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
POELS Wout
12
SMC
2
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
SPC
1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
1
Stage 13
82p
GC
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
ROGLIČ Primož
10
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
41
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
19
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 12
74p
GC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
47
GROVES Kaden
25
VAN POPPEL Boy
22
SPC
8
GROVES Kaden
6
VAN POPPEL Boy
2
Stage 11
46p
GC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
22
KRON Andreas Lorentz
22
SMC
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
Stage 10
79p
GC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
57
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
OLIVEIRA Nelson
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 9
77p
GC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
ROGLIČ Primož
5
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
50
KÄMNA Lennard
45
ROGLIČ Primož
5
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 8
111p
GC
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POELS Wout
7
OPC
8
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
2
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
79
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POELS Wout
12
SMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
Stage 7
37p
GC
7
POELS Wout
7
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
17
GROVES Kaden
17
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 6
43p
GC
7
POELS Wout
7
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
25
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
POELS Wout
15
SPC
1
KRON Andreas Lorentz
1
Stage 5
66p
GC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
45
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
73p
GC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
GROVES Kaden
6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
51
OLIVEIRA Nelson
6
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 3
53p
GC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
GROVES Kaden
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
4
OYC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
42
KÄMNA Lennard
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
ROGLIČ Primož
19
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
Stage 2
101p
GC
5
OLIVEIRA Nelson
5
OMC
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
OPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
SC
70
GROVES Kaden
25
KRON Andreas Lorentz
45
SMC
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
3
SPC
10
GROVES Kaden
4
KRON Andreas Lorentz
6
Stage 1
12p
GC
2
OLIVEIRA Nelson
2
SC
10
OLIVEIRA Nelson
10