Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RBTributeTeam | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
RBTributeTeam
Fantasy Ping CC
24-08-2024 (0 ans)
1126
5721
10016
1120
4619
Équipe
1
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
149
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
359
1200
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
324
1000
4
RUBIO Einer Augusto
RUBIO Einer Augusto
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-02-1998 (26 years), Chíquiza
MOVISTAR TEAM
63
400
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-07-2003 (21 years), Cannes
GROUPAMA - FDJ
212
200
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
12
200
7
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-03-1995 (29 years), El Ejido
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
50
200
8
ROMO OLIVER Javier
ROMO OLIVER Javier
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
06-01-1999 (25 years), Villafranca de los Caballeros
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30
200
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
379
800
Points
1578
Final Classification
100p
GC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
16
OMC
9
BARDET Romain
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
OYC
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
Stage 21
51p
SC
45
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 20
65p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
3
BARDET Romain
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
33
BARDET Romain
12
RUBIO Einer Augusto
11
MARTINEZ Lenny
10
SPC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 19
31p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
3
BARDET Romain
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 18
54p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
3
BARDET Romain
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
13
Stage 17
117p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
3
BARDET Romain
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
75
BARDET Romain
9
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
12
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
7
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
62p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
13
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
17
SPC
2
GROVES Kaden
2
Stage 15
71p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
38
RUBIO Einer Augusto
15
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
14
GROVES Kaden
9
SMC
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
1
SPC
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
1
Stage 14
84p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
44
BARDET Romain
25
ROGLIČ Primož
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
4
BARDET Romain
4
Stage 13
88p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
MARTINEZ Lenny
2
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
19
RUBIO Einer Augusto
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
3
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
SMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 12
59p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
25
GROVES Kaden
25
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 11
28p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
Stage 10
67p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 9
52p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
7
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
10
Stage 8
111p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
SMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 7
52p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
OMC
1
ROMO OLIVER Javier
1
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
17
GROVES Kaden
17
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 6
119p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
OMC
1
ROMO OLIVER Javier
1
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
78
BARDET Romain
22
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
RUBIO Einer Augusto
14
MARTINEZ Lenny
25
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
13
SMC
5
BARDET Romain
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SPC
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
3
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
2
Stage 5
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
OMC
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
2
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
45
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 4
82p
GC
17
BARDET Romain
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
OMC
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
2
OPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
45
GROVES Kaden
45
SPC
6
GROVES Kaden
6
Stage 3
82p
GC
13
BARDET Romain
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
OMC
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
2
OPC
3
GROVES Kaden
3
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
SC
57
BARDET Romain
2
ROGLIČ Primož
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
MARTINEZ Lenny
14
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
Stage 2
76p
GC
19
BARDET Romain
7
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
10
OMC
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
4
OPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
OYC
6
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
4
SC
35
BARDET Romain
10
GROVES Kaden
25
SMC
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
4
SPC
4
GROVES Kaden
4
Stage 1
47p
GC
11
BARDET Romain
8
RUBIO Einer Augusto
3
OYC
1
RUBIO Einer Augusto
1
SC
35
BARDET Romain
15
RUBIO Einer Augusto
10
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
10