Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
davidizq91 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
davidizq91
22-08-2024 (0 ans)
7033
4350
644
3708
4016
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
647
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
359
1200
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
324
1000
4
ERVITI Imanol
ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
15-11-1983 (40 years), Pamplona
MOVISTAR TEAM
14
200
5
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
LOTTO - DSTNY
13-06-1991 (33 years), Rawson
LOTTO - DSTNY
71
200
6
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-11-1992 (31 years), Ravensburg
BORA - HANSGROHE
9
200
7
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
BURGOS-BH
18-08-1998 (26 years), Vergara
BURGOS-BH
6
200
8
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-05-1998 (26 years), Tuta
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
6
200
9
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
233
600
Points
1669
Final Classification
118p
GC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
16
OMC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
SOLER Marc
6
OYC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
Stage 21
13p
SC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
13
Stage 20
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SOLER Marc
2
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
42
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SOLER Marc
17
SMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SOLER Marc
3
SPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SOLER Marc
4
Stage 19
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 18
114p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
68
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
13
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 17
112p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
12
SMC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SOLER Marc
2
SPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
76p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SOLER Marc
5
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
38
ROGLIČ Primož
13
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
17
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
1
SOLER Marc
7
Stage 15
64p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SOLER Marc
5
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 14
118p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SOLER Marc
5
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
66
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
ROGLIČ Primož
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SOLER Marc
4
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 13
99p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SOLER Marc
5
OMC
1
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
1
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SOLER Marc
1
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
19
BUCHMANN Emanuel
5
SOLER Marc
11
SMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 12
46p
GC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SOLER Marc
10
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 11
51p
GC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SOLER Marc
10
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SOLER Marc
2
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
2
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
2
Stage 10
134p
GC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SOLER Marc
10
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SOLER Marc
3
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
74
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
SOLER Marc
13
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 9
61p
GC
24
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
ROGLIČ Primož
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SOLER Marc
10
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SOLER Marc
3
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
ROGLIČ Primož
5
SOLER Marc
9
Stage 8
159p
GC
20
EVENEPOEL Remco
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SOLER Marc
10
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
105
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SOLER Marc
13
SMC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 7
26p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SOLER Marc
8
OMC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 6
63p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SOLER Marc
8
OMC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SOLER Marc
3
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
BUCHMANN Emanuel
4
SOLER Marc
17
SMC
3
SOLER Marc
3
SPC
4
SOLER Marc
4
Stage 5
57p
GC
24
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SMC
10
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
4
SPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 4
55p
GC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SOLER Marc
1
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
9
SMC
6
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
6
Stage 3
156p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OMC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
103
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
ROGLIČ Primož
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SOLER Marc
17
SMC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
ERVITI Imanol
4
Stage 1
15p
SC
15
ERVITI Imanol
10
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
5