Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
juandi | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
juandi
la gran famly
21-08-2024 (0 ans)
8026
6522
4274
6876
4272
Équipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
359
1200
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
324
1000
3
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
12
200
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
647
1200
5
HERRADA Jesus
HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS
26-07-1990 (34 years), Mota del Cuervo
COFIDIS
84
400
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-03-1995 (29 years), El Ejido
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
50
200
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
48
400
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
INEOS GRENADIERS
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
0
200
Points
1524
Final Classification
112p
GC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
16
OMC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
OPC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OYC
28
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 21
13p
SC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
13
Stage 20
68p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 19
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
Stage 18
114p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 17
117p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
12
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
7
SMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 16
63p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
13
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
17
Stage 15
75p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
14
SMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
1
SPC
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
1
Stage 14
126p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
15
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 13
89p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
OMC
2
HERRADA Jesus
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
19
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
9
SMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 12
38p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OMC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
HERRADA Jesus
6
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 11
94p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OMC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
HERRADA Jesus
6
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
45
HERRADA Jesus
45
SMC
6
HERRADA Jesus
6
SPC
4
HERRADA Jesus
4
Stage 10
105p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
HERRADA Jesus
3
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 9
50p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
HERRADA Jesus
3
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
Stage 8
142p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
5
OMC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
HERRADA Jesus
3
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
97
ROGLIČ Primož
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
5
SMC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
HERRADA Jesus
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 7
16p
GC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
OMC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 6
46p
GC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
OMC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
8
SMC
2
HERRADA Jesus
2
SPC
2
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
2
Stage 5
39p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 4
42p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
9
Stage 3
131p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 1
10p
SC
10
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
10