Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Cla1986 | RideLondon Classique
27/05/2022
- 29/05/2022
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Cla1986
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
1797
1948
777
2671
374
Équipe
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
100
1000
2
CONSONNI Chiara
CONSONNI Chiara
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
24-06-1999 (25 years), Ponte San Pietro
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
71
600
3
VOS Marianne
VOS Marianne
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
13-05-1987 (37 years), 's-Hertogenbosch
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
0
1200
4
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
123
1000
5
BORGHESI Letizia
BORGHESI Letizia
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
16-10-1998 (25 years), Cles
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25
200
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
GUAZZINI Vittoria
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
26-12-2000 (23 years), Pontedera
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
70
200
7
PERSICO Silvia
PERSICO Silvia
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25-07-1997 (26 years), Alzano Lombardo
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
66
400
8
DANFORD Georgia
DANFORD Georgia
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
02-04-1999 (25 years),
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
0
200
9
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
5
200
Points
460
Final Classification
71p
GC
55
KOPECKY Lotte
12
CONSONNI Chiara
10
BALSAMO Elisa
25
PERSICO Silvia
8
OMC
4
PERSICO Silvia
4
OPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
8
Stage 3
95p
SC
86
KOPECKY Lotte
22
CONSONNI Chiara
19
BALSAMO Elisa
25
BORGHESI Letizia
7
PERSICO Silvia
8
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
5
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
3
CONSONNI Chiara
2
BALSAMO Elisa
4
Stage 2
130p
GC
29
KOPECKY Lotte
7
CONSONNI Chiara
5
BALSAMO Elisa
10
GUAZZINI Vittoria
3
PERSICO Silvia
4
OMC
3
PERSICO Silvia
3
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BALSAMO Elisa
4
OYC
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
6
SC
75
KOPECKY Lotte
19
CONSONNI Chiara
17
BALSAMO Elisa
4
BORGHESI Letizia
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
14
PERSICO Silvia
15
SMC
4
PERSICO Silvia
4
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SYC
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
6
Stage 1
164p
GC
33
KOPECKY Lotte
7
CONSONNI Chiara
4
BALSAMO Elisa
10
BORGHESI Letizia
1
GUAZZINI Vittoria
6
PERSICO Silvia
5
OMC
3
GUAZZINI Vittoria
3
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BALSAMO Elisa
4
OYC
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
6
SC
101
KOPECKY Lotte
19
CONSONNI Chiara
14
BALSAMO Elisa
25
BORGHESI Letizia
11
GUAZZINI Vittoria
17
PERSICO Silvia
15
SMC
3
GUAZZINI Vittoria
3
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BALSAMO Elisa
4
SYC
6
GUAZZINI Vittoria
6