Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Sibiu Cycling Tour
06/07/2024
- 09/07/2024
2.1
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 2
07/07/2024
Sibiu > Sibiu
92.55km
+1063m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
PICKRELL Riley
02:20:18
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:00:00
3
KLUGE Roger
00:00:00
4
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:00:00
5
VERBURG Luke
00:00:00
6
BLIKRA Erlend
00:00:00
7
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
8
BLOEM Joren
00:00:00
9
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:00
10
REINHARDT Theo
00:00:00
11
BOUTS Jordy
00:00:00
12
MEIJERS Jeroen
00:00:00
13
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:00
14
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:00
15
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:00
16
HAEST Jasper
00:00:00
17
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:00
18
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:00
19
WALKER Max
00:00:00
20
HIGUITA Sergio
00:00:00
21
SESSLER Nicolas
00:00:00
22
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:00:00
23
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:00
24
BENNETT George
00:00:00
25
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
26
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
27
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:00
28
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:00
29
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
30
CROCKETT Finn
00:00:00
31
HOHMANN Lars
00:00:00
32
EISENBARTH Pirmin
00:00:00
33
STEWART Mark
00:00:00
34
PALZER Anton
00:00:00
35
LODERER Timon
00:00:00
36
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
37
SYMONDS Bradley
00:00:00
38
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:00:00
39
YEMANE Dawit
00:00:00
40
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
41
VERHOEFF Stefan
00:00:00
42
SAGIV Guy
00:00:00
43
SCHIFFER Anton
00:00:00
44
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:00
45
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
46
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:00
47
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
48
WILLEMS Jago
00:00:00
49
INNOCENTI Andrea
00:00:00
50
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:00:00
51
LOOCKX Lander
00:00:00
52
BAKER Rowan
00:00:00
53
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
54
OLIVERO Simone
00:00:00
55
INKELAAR Kevin
00:00:00
56
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
57
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:00:00
58
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:00
59
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:00:00
60
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:00
61
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:00
62
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:00
63
GARIBBO Nicolò
00:00:00
64
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:00
65
PAREJA Nichol
00:00:00
66
CAVALLO Luca
00:00:00
67
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:00
68
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:00
69
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:00
70
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:00
71
KUKRLE Michael
00:00:00
72
PAIGE Charles
00:00:00
73
TAGLIANI Filippo
00:00:00
74
SCHUURMANS Luuk
00:00:00
75
BERLIN Antoine
00:00:00
76
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:00:00
77
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:00
78
HICKS Dylan
00:00:00
79
WESTLEY Dylan
00:00:00
80
BERASI Michele
00:00:00
81
TONEATTI Davide
00:00:00
82
CONTI Valerio
00:00:00
83
BUITER Rindert
00:00:00
84
RITZINGER Felix
00:00:00
85
RICO Cristian David
00:00:00
86
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
87
SCHMIDT Jakob
00:00:00
88
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:32
89
ZARATE Michael
00:00:32
90
BENDIXEN Louis
00:00:41
91
NIJSSEN Kenny
00:00:41
92
LENNEMANN Anton
00:00:41
93
FROOME Chris
00:00:41
94
DIMA Emil
00:00:52
95
DORN Vinzent
00:00:52
96
LIPP Miron
00:00:52
97
BERGAGNA Tommaso
00:00:52
98
GADEMAN Sam
00:01:01
99
KONING Stef
00:01:04
100
STEIMLE Jannik
00:01:04
101
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:01:04
102
CAZACEANU Tudor
00:01:12
103
MENDES José
00:01:12
104
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
00:01:12
105
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
00:01:12
106
REIBSCH Jonas
00:01:12
107
BADILATTI Matteo
00:01:20
108
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
00:01:20
109
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:01:52
110
KOYAMA Tomoya
00:01:52
111
DAFFINI Michele
00:05:28
112
CRACIUNU Darius
00:05:37
113
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet
00:05:37
114
HOWCROFT Joe
00:05:37
115
QUAEDVLIEG Lars
00:05:37
116
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
00:05:37
117
HEIJNEN Philip
00:05:37
118
PLESEA Valentin
00:05:46
119
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:05:49
120
DIRNBAUER Josef
00:06:00
121
MASOTTO Giulio
00:06:00
122
STEMAN Jip
00:06:10
123
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:06:15
124
HEINRICH Nicolas
00:06:48
125
COLEMAN Zak
00:06:51
126
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
00:09:12
127
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:09:24
128
RUVALCABA David
00:09:41
129
CRISTA Daniel
00:09:41
130
STRAVERS Jarri
00:09:41
131
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:09:41
132
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:09:41
133
CATALDO Lorenzo
00:09:41
134
DOYLE Leo
00:09:55
135
BUTA Catalin
00:12:14
136
PÖCHACKER Julian
00:15:35
137
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:15:35
138
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:15:35
139
CZASA Moritz
00:15:35
140
WENK Aaron
-02:20:18
141
RUIZ Sebastian
-02:20:18
#
Name
Val
1
PICKRELL Riley
25
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
20
3
KLUGE Roger
15
4
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
12
5
VERBURG Luke
9
6
BLIKRA Erlend
7
7
GADEMAN Sam
6
8
MENTEN Milan
6
9
BLOEM Joren
5
10
CROCKETT Finn
4
11
MENGHINI Alessio
4
12
REINHARDT Theo
3
13
SESSLER Nicolas
2
14
BOUTS Jordy
2
15
MEIJERS Jeroen
1
#
Name
Val
1
HAEST Jasper
6
2
SESSLER Nicolas
4
3
BENNETT George
1
4
GADEMAN Sam
1
#
Name
Val
1
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:00:00
2
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:00
3
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:00
4
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:00
5
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:00
6
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:00
7
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:00
8
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
9
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:00:00
10
BAKER Rowan
00:00:00
11
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
12
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
13
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:00:00
14
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:00
15
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:00
16
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:00
17
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:00
18
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:00
19
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:00
20
HICKS Dylan
00:00:00
21
BERASI Michele
00:00:00
22
BUITER Rindert
00:00:00
23
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:32
24
ZARATE Michael
00:00:32
25
LENNEMANN Anton
00:00:41
26
KONING Stef
00:01:04
27
REIBSCH Jonas
00:01:12
28
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:01:52
29
DAFFINI Michele
00:05:28
30
CRACIUNU Darius
00:05:37
31
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:06:15
32
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:09:24
33
RUVALCABA David
00:09:41
34
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:09:41
35
BUTA Catalin
00:12:14
36
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:15:35
37
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:15:35
38
CZASA Moritz
00:15:35