Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Sibiu Cycling Tour
06/07/2024
- 09/07/2024
2.1
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 3
07/07/2024
Sibiu > Sibiu
3.3km
+17m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
WALKER Max
00:04:22
2
BLOEM Joren
00:00:02
3
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:04
4
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:05
5
BOUTS Jordy
00:00:05
6
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:06
7
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:06
8
HERZOG Emil
00:00:06
9
HOHMANN Lars
00:00:06
10
KUKRLE Michael
00:00:06
11
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:07
12
VERBURG Luke
00:00:07
13
MENTEN Milan
00:00:07
14
LOOCKX Lander
00:00:07
15
DOYLE Leo
00:00:08
16
BENDIXEN Louis
00:00:08
17
HAEST Jasper
00:00:08
18
CROCKETT Finn
00:00:08
19
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:00:08
20
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:09
21
KONING Stef
00:00:09
22
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:00:10
23
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:11
24
PALZER Anton
00:00:11
25
CRISTA Daniel
00:00:11
26
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:11
27
BUITER Rindert
00:00:11
28
PICKRELL Riley
00:00:11
29
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:12
30
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:12
31
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:13
32
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:00:13
33
TAGLIANI Filippo
00:00:13
34
CATALDO Lorenzo
00:00:15
35
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:15
36
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:00:16
37
GADEMAN Sam
00:00:16
38
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:16
39
WILLEMS Jago
00:00:16
40
BAKER Rowan
00:00:17
41
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:17
42
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:17
43
MEIJERS Jeroen
00:00:17
44
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:00:17
45
TONEATTI Davide
00:00:17
46
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:17
47
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:17
48
RITZINGER Felix
00:00:17
49
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:18
50
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:18
51
CONTI Valerio
00:00:18
52
BENNETT George
00:00:18
53
DIMA Emil
00:00:18
54
STRAVERS Jarri
00:00:18
55
LODERER Timon
00:00:18
56
HEINRICH Nicolas
00:00:19
57
SESSLER Nicolas
00:00:19
58
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:19
59
SAGIV Guy
00:00:19
60
BLIKRA Erlend
00:00:19
61
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:19
62
HIGUITA Sergio
00:00:20
63
SYMONDS Bradley
00:00:20
64
DIRNBAUER Josef
00:00:20
65
VERHOEFF Stefan
00:00:20
66
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:20
67
BERGAGNA Tommaso
00:00:20
68
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:20
69
REINHARDT Theo
00:00:20
70
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:21
71
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:21
72
MASOTTO Giulio
00:00:21
73
HEIJNEN Philip
00:00:21
74
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:00:21
75
CAVALLO Luca
00:00:21
76
PAIGE Charles
00:00:21
77
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:22
78
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:00:22
79
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:22
80
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:00:22
81
INKELAAR Kevin
00:00:22
82
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
00:00:23
83
OLIVERO Simone
00:00:23
84
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:23
85
STEWART Mark
00:00:23
86
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
00:00:23
87
SCHUURMANS Luuk
00:00:24
88
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
00:00:24
89
PLESEA Valentin
00:00:24
90
SCHIFFER Anton
00:00:25
91
BERASI Michele
00:00:26
92
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:00:26
93
CRACIUNU Darius
00:00:27
94
COLEMAN Zak
00:00:27
95
LENNEMANN Anton
00:00:27
96
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:28
97
DAFFINI Michele
00:00:28
98
BUTA Catalin
00:00:28
99
GARIBBO Nicolò
00:00:28
100
DORN Vinzent
00:00:29
101
SCHMIDT Jakob
00:00:29
102
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:29
103
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:29
104
LIPP Miron
00:00:29
105
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:30
106
ZARATE Michael
00:00:30
107
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:00:31
108
WESTLEY Dylan
00:00:31
109
RUVALCABA David
00:00:31
110
HICKS Dylan
00:00:31
111
MENDES José
00:00:31
112
EISENBARTH Pirmin
00:00:32
113
CAZACEANU Tudor
00:00:32
114
HOWCROFT Joe
00:00:32
115
RICO Cristian David
00:00:32
116
CZASA Moritz
00:00:33
117
REIBSCH Jonas
00:00:34
118
BADILATTI Matteo
00:00:35
119
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:00:36
120
FROOME Chris
00:00:36
121
PAREJA Nichol
00:00:36
122
INNOCENTI Andrea
00:00:37
123
KLUGE Roger
00:00:38
124
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:00:38
125
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:00:38
126
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
00:00:38
127
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
00:00:45
128
BERLIN Antoine
00:00:46
129
KOYAMA Tomoya
00:00:46
130
YEMANE Dawit
00:00:47
131
PÖCHACKER Julian
00:00:49
132
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:00:49
133
QUAEDVLIEG Lars
00:00:54
134
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet
00:00:55
135
NIJSSEN Kenny
00:00:59
136
STEIMLE Jannik
00:01:14
137
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:01:15
138
STEMAN Jip
00:01:26
139
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:01:54
#
Name
Val
1
WALKER Max
25
2
BLOEM Joren
20
3
SAJNOK Szymon
15
4
LIVYNS Arjen
12
5
BOUTS Jordy
9
6
DONOVAN Mark
7
7
LIPOWITZ Florian
6
8
HERZOG Emil
5
9
HAEST Jasper
4
10
HOHMANN Lars
4
11
KUKRLE Michael
3
12
LEKNESSUND Andreas
2
13
VERBURG Luke
1
#
Name
Val
1
HERZOG Emil
00:00:06
2
KONING Stef
00:00:09
3
BUITER Rindert
00:00:11
4
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:12
5
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:00:13
6
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:16
7
BAKER Rowan
00:00:17
8
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:17
9
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:17
10
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:00:17
11
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:17
12
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:18
13
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:18
14
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:19
15
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:19
16
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:21
17
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:00:22
18
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:22
19
BERASI Michele
00:00:26
20
CRACIUNU Darius
00:00:27
21
LENNEMANN Anton
00:00:27
22
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:28
23
DAFFINI Michele
00:00:28
24
BUTA Catalin
00:00:28
25
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:29
26
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:29
27
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:30
28
ZARATE Michael
00:00:30
29
RUVALCABA David
00:00:31
30
HICKS Dylan
00:00:31
31
CZASA Moritz
00:00:33
32
REIBSCH Jonas
00:00:34
33
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:00:36
34
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:00:38
35
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:00:38
36
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:00:49
37
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:01:15
38
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:01:54