Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Sibiu Cycling Tour
06/07/2024
- 09/07/2024
2.1
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 4
08/07/2024
Sibiu > Balea Lac
207.55km
+3008m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
CAICEDO Jonathan
05:08:44
2
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:12
3
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:14
4
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:19
5
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:20
6
HIGUITA Sergio
00:00:26
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:28
8
LOOCKX Lander
00:00:32
9
BENNETT George
00:00:33
10
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:33
11
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:36
12
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:40
13
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:41
14
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:46
15
CONTI Valerio
00:01:11
16
YEMANE Dawit
00:01:45
17
RICO Cristian David
00:01:49
18
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:02:32
19
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:02:48
20
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:03:22
21
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:03:47
22
CAVALLO Luca
00:04:09
23
HUYET Baptiste
00:04:24
24
HAEST Jasper
00:04:35
25
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:05:02
26
BERLIN Antoine
00:05:53
27
KUKRLE Michael
00:05:53
28
NIJSSEN Kenny
00:06.25
29
GROZEV Gabriel
00:06.49
30
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:06.50
31
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:06.51
32
SCHIFFER Anton
00:06.57
33
GARIBBO Nicolò
00:07:11
34
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:07:34
35
BAKER Rowan
00:07:50
36
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:08:25
37
INKELAAR Kevin
00:08:39
38
BOUTS Jordy
00:08:39
39
BERASI Michele
00:08:40
40
PAIGE Charles
00:09:38
41
PALZER Anton
00:09:38
42
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:09:38
43
RADCLIFFE George
00:09:38
44
WESTLEY Dylan
00:09:38
45
BADILATTI Matteo
00:09:52
46
DIMA Emil
00:09:57
47
SCHUCH Mike
00:10:30
48
KLUGE Roger
00:10:55
49
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:10:56
50
SCHMIDT Jakob
00:11:03
51
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:12:17
52
LIVYNS Arjen
00:12:25
53
DOBRIN Ioan
00:12:26
54
HOWCROFT Joe
00:12:55
55
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
00:13:00
56
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet
00:13:10
57
CAZACEANU Tudor
00:13:39
58
LUDMAN Joshua
00:14:04
59
DORN Vinzent
00:14:46
60
BERGAGNA Tommaso
00:15:14
61
DAFFINI Michele
00:15:14
62
HERZOG Emil
00:15:14
63
CROCKETT Finn
00:15:15
64
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
00:15:15
65
WILLEMS Jago
00:15:16
66
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:15:40
67
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:15:41
68
HOHMANN Lars
00:15:58
69
LODERER Timon
00:16:12
70
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
00:16:15
71
INNOCENTI Andrea
00:16:15
72
PAREJA Nichol
00:17:06
73
SESSLER Nicolas
00:18:20
74
REINHARDT Theo
00:18:22
75
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
00:19:08
76
KOYAMA Tomoya
00:19:08
77
TAGLIANI Filippo
00:19:08
78
SCHUURMANS Luuk
00:19:08
79
ZARATE Michael
00:19:14
80
STEWART Mark
00:19:17
81
TONEATTI Davide
00:19:23
82
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:19:40
83
OLIVERO Simone
00:20:39
84
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:20:39
85
HICKS Dylan
00:20:39
86
CZASA Moritz
00:20:39
87
RUVALCABA David
00:20:40
88
MENDES José
00:20:40
89
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:20:40
90
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:20:40
91
VERHOEFF Stefan
00:20:41
92
MEIJERS Jeroen
00:20:41
93
HANNAY Tyler
00:20:41
94
RITZINGER Felix
00:20:42
95
KONING Stef
00:20:42
96
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:20:49
97
MENTEN Milan
00:21:07
98
BUITER Rindert
00:21:07
99
DIRNBAUER Josef
00:22:06
100
HEIJNEN Philip
00:22:32
101
BUTA Catalin
00:22:37
102
BENDIXEN Louis
00:22:58
103
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
00:23:25
104
LENNEMANN Anton
00:23:37
105
CRACIUNU Darius
00:23:45
106
STEMAN Jip
00:24:48
107
HEINRICH Nicolas
00:24:57
108
REIBSCH Jonas
00:24:59
109
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:25:01
110
SAGIV Guy
00:25:01
111
CATALDO Lorenzo
00:25:03
112
PALOMBA Marco
00:25:03
113
MENGHINI Alessio
00:25:03
114
FROOME Chris
00:25:04
115
PLESEA Valentin
00:25:04
116
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:25:04
117
MASOTTO Giulio
00:25:04
118
SAJNOK Szymon
00:25:05
119
BLOEM Joren
00:25:05
120
GADEMAN Sam
00:25:05
121
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:26:19
122
PICKRELL Riley
00:26:39
123
WALKER Max
00:26:39
124
VERBURG Luke
00:26:40
125
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:27:27
126
STRAVERS Jarri
00:28:34
127
LIPP Miron
00:28:34
128
BLIKRA Erlend
00:29_08
129
EISENBARTH Pirmin
00:29:09
130
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:29:10
131
DOYLE Leo
00:29:10
132
CRISTA Daniel
00:30:25
133
SYMONDS Bradley
00:33:02
134
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:34:38
135
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:37:00
136
STEIMLE Jannik
-05:08:44
137
PÖCHACKER Julian
-05:08:44
138
COLEMAN Zak
-05:08:44
139
QUAEDVLIEG Lars
-05:08:44
#
Name
Val
1
CAICEDO Jonathan
25
2
VAN EETVELT Lennert
20
3
BLOEM Joren
18
4
LIPOWITZ Florian
15
5
GADEMAN Sam
12
6
MONIQUET Sylvain
12
7
RICCITELLO Matthew
9
8
HIGUITA Sergio
7
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
10
DOYLE Leo
6
11
LOOCKX Lander
5
12
BENNETT George
4
13
LEKNESSUND Andreas
3
14
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
2
15
SCARONI Cristian
1
#
Name
Val
1
CAICEDO Jonathan
20
2
VAN EETVELT Lennert
18
3
LIPOWITZ Florian
16
4
MONIQUET Sylvain
14
5
RICCITELLO Matthew
12
6
HIGUITA Sergio
10
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
8
8
LOOCKX Lander
7
9
BENNETT George
6
10
GADEMAN Sam
6
11
LEKNESSUND Andreas
5
12
STEWART Mark
2
13
LENNEMANN Anton
2
14
KLUGE Roger
1
15
BLOEM Joren
1
#
Name
Val
1
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:20
2
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:02:48
3
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:05:02
4
GROZEV Gabriel
00:06.49
5
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:06.50
6
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:06.51
7
BAKER Rowan
00:07:50
8
BERASI Michele
00:08:40
9
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:09:38
10
RADCLIFFE George
00:09:38
11
SCHUCH Mike
00:10:30
12
DOBRIN Ioan
00:12:26
13
LUDMAN Joshua
00:14:04
14
DAFFINI Michele
00:15:14
15
HERZOG Emil
00:15:14
16
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:15:40
17
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:15:41
18
ZARATE Michael
00:19:14
19
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:19:40
20
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:20:39
21
HICKS Dylan
00:20:39
22
CZASA Moritz
00:20:39
23
RUVALCABA David
00:20:40
24
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:20:40
25
HANNAY Tyler
00:20:41
26
KONING Stef
00:20:42
27
BUITER Rindert
00:21:07
28
BUTA Catalin
00:22:37
29
LENNEMANN Anton
00:23:37
30
CRACIUNU Darius
00:23:45
31
REIBSCH Jonas
00:24:59
32
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:25:01
33
PALOMBA Marco
00:25:03
34
MENGHINI Alessio
00:25:03
35
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:26:19
36
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:27:27
37
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
00:34:38
38
SIDLÓ Dániel
00:37:00