Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Sibiu Cycling Tour
06/07/2024
- 09/07/2024
2.1
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 5
09/07/2024
Sibiu > Sibiu
194.25km
+1965m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
04:17:27
2
PICKRELL Riley
00:00:00
3
CROCKETT Finn
00:00:00
4
BLOEM Joren
00:00:00
5
MEIJERS Jeroen
00:00:00
6
LIVYNS Arjen
00:00:00
7
BOUTS Jordy
00:00:00
8
VERBURG Luke
00:00:00
9
DOYLE Leo
00:00:00
10
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:00
11
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:00:00
12
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:00
13
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:00
14
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:00
15
LODERER Timon
00:00:00
16
TAGLIANI Filippo
00:00:00
17
HICKS Dylan
00:00:00
18
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
19
VERHOEFF Stefan
00:00:00
20
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:00
21
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:00:00
22
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
23
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
24
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:00
25
KLUGE Roger
00:00:00
26
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:00:00
27
OLIVERO Simone
00:00:00
28
BENNETT George
00:00:00
29
GARIBBO Nicolò
00:00:00
30
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:00
31
LOOCKX Lander
00:00:00
32
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:00
33
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:00
34
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:00
35
DIRNBAUER Josef
00:00:00
36
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:00
37
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
00:00:00
38
HAEST Jasper
00:00:00
39
YEMANE Dawit
00:00:00
40
HOHMANN Lars
00:00:00
41
BLIKRA Erlend
00:00:00
42
PAREJA Nichol
00:00:00
43
BAKER Rowan
00:00:00
44
WESTLEY Dylan
00:00:00
45
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
46
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:00
47
INKELAAR Kevin
00:00:00
48
HIGUITA Sergio
00:00:00
49
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
00:00:00
50
INNOCENTI Andrea
00:00:00
51
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
52
RICO Cristian David
00:00:00
53
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:00:00
54
CAZACEANU Tudor
00:00:00
55
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:00:00
56
CONTI Valerio
00:00:00
57
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:00
58
CAVALLO Luca
00:00:00
59
BERASI Michele
00:00:00
60
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:00:00
61
PALZER Anton
00:00:00
62
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:00
63
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
64
SCHUURMANS Luuk
00:00:00
65
KOYAMA Tomoya
00:00:00
66
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:00
67
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:00
68
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
69
BERLIN Antoine
00:00:00
70
NIJSSEN Kenny
00:00:00
71
LIPP Miron
00:00:00
72
TONEATTI Davide
00:00:00
73
CRISTA Daniel
00:00:00
74
SCHMIDT Jakob
00:00:00
75
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:00
76
HOWCROFT Joe
00:00:00
77
DIMA Emil
00:00:00
78
SESSLER Nicolas
00:00:00
79
STEMAN Jip
00:00:00
80
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
00:00:00
81
BUTA Catalin
00:00:00
82
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:00:00
83
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:00
84
BADILATTI Matteo
00:00:00
85
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:00
86
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet
00:00:00
87
PAIGE Charles
00:00:00
88
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
89
DAFFINI Michele
00:00:00
90
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
91
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:00
92
MENDES José
00:00:00
93
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:00:00
94
REIBSCH Jonas
00:00:00
95
RITZINGER Felix
00:00:00
96
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
00:00:00
97
PLESEA Valentin
00:00:00
98
DORN Vinzent
00:00:00
99
SCHIFFER Anton
00:00:00
100
BERGAGNA Tommaso
00:00:00
101
CZASA Moritz
00:00:00
102
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
103
REINHARDT Theo
00:00:50
104
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
00:01:00
105
BENDIXEN Louis
00:01:00
106
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:01:09
107
HEIJNEN Philip
00:01:11
108
SAJNOK Szymon
00:01:09
109
BUITER Rindert
00:01:18
110
GADEMAN Sam
00:01:18
111
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:01:37
112
KONING Stef
00:01:42
113
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:02:01
114
WALKER Max
00:02:08
115
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:02:27
116
ZARATE Michael
00:02:27
117
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:02:27
118
LENNEMANN Anton
00:02:36
119
RUVALCABA David
00:02:47
120
SAGIV Guy
00:04:00
121
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:04:09
122
STRAVERS Jarri
00:04:09
123
MASOTTO Giulio
00:04:36
124
STEWART Mark
00:05:08
125
FROOME Chris
00:07:53
126
CRACIUNU Darius
00:07:53
127
HEINRICH Nicolas
00:22:06
128
SYMONDS Bradley
-04:17:27
129
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo
-04:17:27
130
HUYET Baptiste
-04:17:27
131
SIDLÓ Dániel
-04:17:27
132
CATALDO Lorenzo
-04:17:27
133
WILLEMS Jago
-04:17:27
134
EISENBARTH Pirmin
-04:17:27
135
KUKRLE Michael
-04:17:27
#
Name
Val
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
25
2
PICKRELL Riley
20
3
BLOEM Joren
18
4
CROCKETT Finn
15
5
SCARONI Cristian
12
6
MEIJERS Jeroen
9
7
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
8
8
LIVYNS Arjen
7
9
BOUTS Jordy
6
10
VERBURG Luke
5
11
DOYLE Leo
4
12
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
13
SESSLER Nicolas
4
14
NEGRENTE Mattia
3
15
MONIQUET Sylvain
2
16
VAN EMPEL Etienne
2
17
SCHUCH Mike
1
#
Name
Val
1
BIONDANI Riccardo
4
2
BENNETT George
3
3
BERLIN Antoine
3
4
LIPOWITZ Florian
2
5
SCARONI Cristian
2
6
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
2
7
HIGUITA Sergio
1
8
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
1
#
Name
Val
1
NEGRENTE Mattia
00:00:00
2
SCHUCH Mike
00:00:00
3
PALOMBA Marco
00:00:00
4
HICKS Dylan
00:00:00
5
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
6
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:00:00
7
DOBRIN Ioan
00:00:00
8
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
00:00:00
9
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
00:00:00
10
HANNAY Tyler
00:00:00
11
BAKER Rowan
00:00:00
12
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
13
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
00:00:00
14
RADCLIFFE George
00:00:00
15
BERASI Michele
00:00:00
16
TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans
00:00:00
17
ALUNNI Tommaso
00:00:00
18
GROZEV Gabriel
00:00:00
19
LUDMAN Joshua
00:00:00
20
VAN ZANDEN Otto
00:00:00
21
BUTA Catalin
00:00:00
22
CARBUNAREA Andrei
00:00:00
23
MENGHINI Alessio
00:00:00
24
DAFFINI Michele
00:00:00
25
REIBSCH Jonas
00:00:00
26
CZASA Moritz
00:00:00
27
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
00:01:09
28
BUITER Rindert
00:01:18
29
KONING Stef
00:01:42
30
GARCIA Carlos Alfonso
00:02:27
31
ZARATE Michael
00:02:27
32
PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge
00:02:27
33
LENNEMANN Anton
00:02:36
34
RUVALCABA David
00:02:47
35
BIONDANI Riccardo
00:04:09
36
CRACIUNU Darius
00:07:53