Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
A.shahwani | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
A.shahwani
Elite cycling club
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
2011
2008
211
2688
1973
Équipe
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-10-1982 (41 years), Vleuten
MOVISTAR TEAM
27
1200
3
HENDERSON Anna
HENDERSON Anna
JUMBO-VISMA
14-11-1998 (25 years), Hemel Hempstead
JUMBO-VISMA
128
600
4
CHAPMAN Brodie
CHAPMAN Brodie
LIDL - TREK
09-04-1991 (33 years), Melbourne
LIDL - TREK
20
200
5
CECCHINI Elena
CECCHINI Elena
TEAM SD WORX
25-05-1992 (32 years), Udine
TEAM SD WORX
0
200
6
SWINKELS Karlijn
SWINKELS Karlijn
JUMBO-VISMA
28-10-1998 (25 years), Veghel
JUMBO-VISMA
78
600
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
8
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
LIDL - TREK
04-02-2002 (22 years), Goes
LIDL - TREK
34
600
9
BUJAK Eugenia
BUJAK Eugenia
UAE TEAM ADQ
25-06-1989 (35 years), Lentvaris
UAE TEAM ADQ
0
200
Points
664
Final Classification
121p
GC
86
KOPECKY Lotte
50
HENDERSON Anna
15
SWINKELS Karlijn
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
6
OMC
19
CHAPMAN Brodie
4
SWINKELS Karlijn
15
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
8
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
8
Stage 6
69p
SC
58
KOPECKY Lotte
22
HENDERSON Anna
12
SWINKELS Karlijn
10
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
SMC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
2
SWINKELS Karlijn
6
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 5
162p
GC
33
KOPECKY Lotte
15
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
4
HENDERSON Anna
8
SWINKELS Karlijn
3
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
1
OMC
3
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OYC
4
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
4
SC
108
KOPECKY Lotte
45
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
14
HENDERSON Anna
17
SWINKELS Karlijn
11
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
15
SMC
3
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
1
Stage 4
57p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
3
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
SC
27
KOPECKY Lotte
10
HENDERSON Anna
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
Stage 3
132p
GC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
OMC
3
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
88
KOPECKY Lotte
45
HENDERSON Anna
19
SWINKELS Karlijn
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
2
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
43p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
4
OMC
2
CHAPMAN Brodie
2
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
28
KOPECKY Lotte
7
HENDERSON Anna
12
SWINKELS Karlijn
9
SMC
2
CHAPMAN Brodie
2
Stage 1
80p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
8
HENDERSON Anna
5
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
SC
61
KOPECKY Lotte
22
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
9
HENDERSON Anna
15
SWINKELS Karlijn
10
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3