Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Belq | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Belq
Jekke Racing
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
1983
2167
219
2573
2402
Équipe
1
VOLLERING Demi
VOLLERING Demi
TEAM SD WORX
15-11-1996 (27 years), Pijnacker
TEAM SD WORX
54
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
CANYON SRAM RACING
29-09-1994 (29 years), Limanowa
CANYON SRAM RACING
52
1000
4
GEORGI Pfeiffer
GEORGI Pfeiffer
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
27-09-2000 (23 years), Berkeley
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
79
600
5
KOCH Franziska
KOCH Franziska
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
13-07-2000 (24 years), Mettmann
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
2
200
6
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
8
ANDERSEN Susanne
ANDERSEN Susanne
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23-07-1998 (26 years), Stavanger
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
16
200
9
BOOGAARD Maaike
BOOGAARD Maaike
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
24-08-1998 (25 years), Hoorn
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
8
200
Points
626
Final Classification
97p
GC
79
KOPECKY Lotte
50
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
9
GEORGI Pfeiffer
12
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
OMC
9
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
1
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
71p
SC
62
KOPECKY Lotte
22
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
9
GEORGI Pfeiffer
17
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
Stage 5
144p
GC
29
KOPECKY Lotte
15
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
5
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
OMC
7
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
1
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
89
KOPECKY Lotte
45
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
22
GEORGI Pfeiffer
13
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
ANDERSEN Susanne
3
SMC
6
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
3
Stage 4
58p
GC
24
VOLLERING Demi
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
GEORGI Pfeiffer
2
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
SC
28
KOPECKY Lotte
10
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
ANDERSEN Susanne
5
Stage 3
134p
GC
27
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
15
GEORGI Pfeiffer
3
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
90
VOLLERING Demi
15
KOPECKY Lotte
45
GEORGI Pfeiffer
11
KOCH Franziska
2
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
36p
GC
12
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
7
ANDERSEN Susanne
8
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
VOLLERING Demi
6
KOPECKY Lotte
8
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
OPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3
SC
63
VOLLERING Demi
17
KOPECKY Lotte
22
GEORGI Pfeiffer
11
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
BOOGAARD Maaike
8
SPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3