Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bola666 | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
bola666
Rodas Portugal
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
1928
2115
216
2619
2397
Équipe
1
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-10-1982 (41 years), Vleuten
MOVISTAR TEAM
27
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
HENDERSON Anna
HENDERSON Anna
JUMBO-VISMA
14-11-1998 (25 years), Hemel Hempstead
JUMBO-VISMA
128
600
4
GEORGI Pfeiffer
GEORGI Pfeiffer
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
27-09-2000 (23 years), Berkeley
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
79
600
5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
37
400
6
KASTELIJN Yara
KASTELIJN Yara
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
08-08-1997 (26 years), Neerkant
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
18
400
7
BUJAK Eugenia
BUJAK Eugenia
UAE TEAM ADQ
25-06-1989 (35 years), Lentvaris
UAE TEAM ADQ
0
200
8
BOOGAARD Maaike
BOOGAARD Maaike
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
24-08-1998 (25 years), Hoorn
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
8
200
9
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
Points
639
Final Classification
99p
GC
82
KOPECKY Lotte
50
HENDERSON Anna
15
GEORGI Pfeiffer
12
KASTELIJN Yara
5
OMC
8
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
76p
SC
63
KOPECKY Lotte
22
HENDERSON Anna
12
GEORGI Pfeiffer
17
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
KASTELIJN Yara
4
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
3
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
Stage 5
153p
GC
34
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
8
GEORGI Pfeiffer
7
OMC
6
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
98
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
14
KOPECKY Lotte
45
HENDERSON Anna
17
GEORGI Pfeiffer
13
KASTELIJN Yara
9
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
1
Stage 4
51p
GC
24
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
GEORGI Pfeiffer
2
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
SC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
10
HENDERSON Anna
4
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
Stage 3
118p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
GEORGI Pfeiffer
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
75
KOPECKY Lotte
45
HENDERSON Anna
19
GEORGI Pfeiffer
11
SPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
2
Stage 2
57p
GC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
4
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
7
HENDERSON Anna
12
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
17
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
8
HENDERSON Anna
5
GEORGI Pfeiffer
1
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
SC
65
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
9
KOPECKY Lotte
22
HENDERSON Anna
15
GEORGI Pfeiffer
11
BOOGAARD Maaike
8
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3