Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cokesg | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
cokesg
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
2050
2179
215
2618
2393
Équipe
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
2
HENDERSON Anna
HENDERSON Anna
JUMBO-VISMA
14-11-1998 (25 years), Hemel Hempstead
JUMBO-VISMA
128
600
3
BRAND Lucinda
BRAND Lucinda
LIDL - TREK
02-07-1989 (35 years), Dordrecht
LIDL - TREK
9
600
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
5
GUARISCHI Barbara
GUARISCHI Barbara
TEAM SD WORX
02-10-1990 (33 years), Lecco
TEAM SD WORX
7
400
6
CECCHINI Elena
CECCHINI Elena
TEAM SD WORX
25-05-1992 (32 years), Udine
TEAM SD WORX
0
200
7
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-10-1982 (41 years), Vleuten
MOVISTAR TEAM
27
1200
8
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
37
400
9
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
Points
623
Final Classification
90p
GC
73
KOPECKY Lotte
50
HENDERSON Anna
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
OMC
8
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
68p
SC
56
KOPECKY Lotte
22
HENDERSON Anna
12
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 5
132p
GC
29
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
4
OMC
6
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
82
KOPECKY Lotte
45
HENDERSON Anna
17
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
14
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
1
Stage 4
65p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
SC
34
KOPECKY Lotte
10
HENDERSON Anna
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
Stage 3
134p
GC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
15
HENDERSON Anna
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
89
KOPECKY Lotte
45
HENDERSON Anna
19
BRAND Lucinda
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
2
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
56p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
HENDERSON Anna
4
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
7
HENDERSON Anna
12
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
17
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
78p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
8
HENDERSON Anna
5
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
SC
59
KOPECKY Lotte
22
HENDERSON Anna
15
BRAND Lucinda
1
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
GUARISCHI Barbara
7
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
9
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3