Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
congrio13 | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
congrio13
Ciao!!
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
2296
2262
229
2602
1366
Équipe
1
VOLLERING Demi
VOLLERING Demi
TEAM SD WORX
15-11-1996 (27 years), Pijnacker
TEAM SD WORX
54
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
BREDEWOLD Mischa
BREDEWOLD Mischa
TEAM SD WORX
19-06-2000 (24 years), Amersfoort
TEAM SD WORX
10
600
4
VAN DER DUIN Maike
VAN DER DUIN Maike
CANYON SRAM RACING
11-09-2001 (22 years), Assen
CANYON SRAM RACING
66
400
5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
37
400
6
DE WILDE Julie
DE WILDE Julie
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
07-12-2002 (21 years), Ghent
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
0
400
7
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
9
KASTELIJN Yara
KASTELIJN Yara
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
08-08-1997 (26 years), Neerkant
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
18
400
Points
600
Final Classification
80p
GC
63
KOPECKY Lotte
50
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
KASTELIJN Yara
5
OMC
8
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
60p
SC
48
KOPECKY Lotte
22
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
KASTELIJN Yara
4
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 5
97p
GC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
OMC
6
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
60
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
KASTELIJN Yara
9
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
77p
GC
22
VOLLERING Demi
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
2
VAN DER DUIN Maike
1
SC
47
KOPECKY Lotte
10
VAN DER DUIN Maike
17
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
SPC
1
VAN DER DUIN Maike
1
Stage 3
122p
GC
24
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
81
VOLLERING Demi
15
KOPECKY Lotte
45
BREDEWOLD Mischa
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
68p
GC
14
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OYC
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
6
SC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
7
VAN DER DUIN Maike
14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
17
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
96p
GC
18
VOLLERING Demi
6
KOPECKY Lotte
8
VAN DER DUIN Maike
4
OPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3
OYC
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
6
SC
64
VOLLERING Demi
17
KOPECKY Lotte
22
BREDEWOLD Mischa
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
14
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
SPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3