Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
geomcphoto | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
geomcphoto
Still Won Seven
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
2364
1905
212
2290
609
Équipe
1
VOLLERING Demi
VOLLERING Demi
TEAM SD WORX
15-11-1996 (27 years), Pijnacker
TEAM SD WORX
54
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
MARKUS Riejanne
MARKUS Riejanne
JUMBO-VISMA
01-09-1994 (29 years), Diemen
JUMBO-VISMA
103
800
4
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
LIDL - TREK
04-02-2002 (22 years), Goes
LIDL - TREK
34
600
5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
37
400
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
7
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
8
WOLLASTON Ally
WOLLASTON Ally
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
03-01-2001 (23 years), Auckland
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
27
200
9
ANDERSEN Susanne
ANDERSEN Susanne
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23-07-1998 (26 years), Stavanger
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
16
200
Points
686
Final Classification
89p
GC
64
KOPECKY Lotte
50
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
OMC
8
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
9
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
8
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
56p
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
22
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 5
111p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
15
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
1
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
OMC
6
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OYC
4
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
4
SC
69
KOPECKY Lotte
45
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
ANDERSEN Susanne
3
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
77p
GC
32
VOLLERING Demi
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
MARKUS Riejanne
10
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
10
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
ANDERSEN Susanne
5
Stage 3
176p
GC
35
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
15
MARKUS Riejanne
10
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
WOLLASTON Ally
1
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
MARKUS Riejanne
2
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
114
VOLLERING Demi
15
KOPECKY Lotte
45
MARKUS Riejanne
25
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
WOLLASTON Ally
12
SPC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
6
MARKUS Riejanne
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
64p
GC
18
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
6
MARKUS Riejanne
7
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
1
MARKUS Riejanne
2
OYC
2
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SC
32
KOPECKY Lotte
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
17
ANDERSEN Susanne
8
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
1
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
113p
GC
24
VOLLERING Demi
6
KOPECKY Lotte
8
MARKUS Riejanne
10
OPC
8
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3
MARKUS Riejanne
4
OYC
2
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SC
71
VOLLERING Demi
17
KOPECKY Lotte
22
MARKUS Riejanne
25
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SPC
8
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3
MARKUS Riejanne
4