Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
rimunx | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
rimunx
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
1638
1918
213
2185
1332
Équipe
1
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-10-1982 (41 years), Vleuten
MOVISTAR TEAM
27
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
LIDL - TREK
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
LIDL - TREK
144
1000
4
KASTELIJN Yara
KASTELIJN Yara
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
08-08-1997 (26 years), Neerkant
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
18
400
5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29-03-1993 (31 years), Giussano
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
37
400
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
7
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
8
WOLLASTON Ally
WOLLASTON Ally
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
03-01-2001 (23 years), Auckland
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
27
200
9
ANDERSEN Susanne
ANDERSEN Susanne
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23-07-1998 (26 years), Stavanger
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
16
200
Points
684
Final Classification
84p
GC
63
KOPECKY Lotte
50
KASTELIJN Yara
5
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
OMC
8
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BALSAMO Elisa
4
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
89p
SC
73
KOPECKY Lotte
22
BALSAMO Elisa
25
KASTELIJN Yara
4
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
8
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
SMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
2
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
4
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
3
BALSAMO Elisa
4
Stage 5
120p
GC
21
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
OMC
6
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
2
SC
77
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
14
KOPECKY Lotte
45
KASTELIJN Yara
9
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
ANDERSEN Susanne
3
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
91p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BALSAMO Elisa
3
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
57
KOPECKY Lotte
10
BALSAMO Elisa
22
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
7
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
ANDERSEN Susanne
5
SPC
3
BALSAMO Elisa
3
Stage 3
116p
GC
20
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
WOLLASTON Ally
1
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
BALSAMO Elisa
1
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
74
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
WOLLASTON Ally
12
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
114p
GC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
6
BALSAMO Elisa
10
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
BALSAMO Elisa
3
OYC
2
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SC
77
KOPECKY Lotte
7
BALSAMO Elisa
45
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
17
ANDERSEN Susanne
8
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
7
BALSAMO Elisa
6
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
1
Stage 1
70p
GC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BALSAMO Elisa
3
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
OYC
2
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SC
51
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
9
KOPECKY Lotte
22
BALSAMO Elisa
13
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
WOLLASTON Ally
2
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3