Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
sylar | Simac Ladies Tour
05/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.WWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
sylar
poursuivants
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
2347
2139
226
2561
627
Équipe
1
VOLLERING Demi
VOLLERING Demi
TEAM SD WORX
15-11-1996 (27 years), Pijnacker
TEAM SD WORX
54
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX
304
1200
3
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
CANYON SRAM RACING
29-09-1994 (29 years), Limanowa
CANYON SRAM RACING
52
1000
4
KASTELIJN Yara
KASTELIJN Yara
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
08-08-1997 (26 years), Neerkant
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
18
400
5
GERRITSE Femke
GERRITSE Femke
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
14-05-2001 (23 years), Rosmalen
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
38
200
6
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON SRAM RACING
0
200
7
WOLLASTON Ally
WOLLASTON Ally
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
03-01-2001 (23 years), Auckland
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK STEP
27
200
8
VAN DER DUIN Maike
VAN DER DUIN Maike
CANYON SRAM RACING
11-09-2001 (22 years), Assen
CANYON SRAM RACING
66
400
9
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
29-10-1996 (27 years), Jenbach
FENIX - DECEUNINCK
73
200
Points
632
Final Classification
90p
GC
72
KOPECKY Lotte
50
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
9
KASTELIJN Yara
5
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
8
OMC
9
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
1
GERRITSE Femke
8
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OYC
1
GERRITSE Femke
1
Stage 6
57p
SC
49
KOPECKY Lotte
22
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
9
KASTELIJN Yara
4
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
14
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GERRITSE Femke
3
SPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
3
Stage 5
130p
GC
22
KOPECKY Lotte
15
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
5
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
2
OMC
7
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
1
GERRITSE Femke
6
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
82
KOPECKY Lotte
45
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
22
KASTELIJN Yara
9
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
6
SMC
6
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2
GERRITSE Femke
4
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
3
Stage 4
74p
GC
22
VOLLERING Demi
4
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
2
VAN DER DUIN Maike
1
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
40
KOPECKY Lotte
10
VAN DER DUIN Maike
17
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
13
SPC
1
VAN DER DUIN Maike
1
Stage 3
135p
GC
25
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
15
WOLLASTON Ally
1
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
4
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
WOLLASTON Ally
4
SC
89
VOLLERING Demi
15
KOPECKY Lotte
45
WOLLASTON Ally
12
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
17
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
1
Stage 2
52p
GC
14
VOLLERING Demi
5
KOPECKY Lotte
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
3
OMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OYC
8
WOLLASTON Ally
2
VAN DER DUIN Maike
6
SC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
7
VAN DER DUIN Maike
14
SMC
4
GERRITSE Femke
4
Stage 1
94p
GC
18
VOLLERING Demi
6
KOPECKY Lotte
8
VAN DER DUIN Maike
4
OPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3
OYC
8
WOLLASTON Ally
2
VAN DER DUIN Maike
6
SC
60
VOLLERING Demi
17
KOPECKY Lotte
22
WOLLASTON Ally
2
VAN DER DUIN Maike
14
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
5
SPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
KOPECKY Lotte
3