Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mconceicao | Tirreno-Adriatico
10/03/2021
- 16/03/2021
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Mconceicao
Hikma
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
4905
5104
4885
6955
473
Équipe
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS
13-01-1997 (27 years), Bogotá
INEOS GRENADIERS
88
1200
2
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
112
800
3
KREUZIGER Roman
KREUZIGER Roman
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
06-05-1986 (38 years), Moravská Třebová
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
200
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
365
1200
5
VAKOČ Petr
VAKOČ Petr
ALPECIN-FENIX
11-07-1992 (32 years), Prague
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
6
MADOUAS Valentin
MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA - FDJ
12-07-1996 (28 years), Brest
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
400
7
BALLERINI Davide
BALLERINI Davide
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-09-1994 (29 years), Cantù
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
54
600
8
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-08-1996 (27 years), Milan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
Points
619
Final Classification
121p
GC
71
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
12
ALMEIDA João
9
POGAČAR Tadej
50
OMC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
8
OYC
27
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
Stage 7
42p
SC
33
ALMEIDA João
14
POGAČAR Tadej
19
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 6
61p
GC
26
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
7
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
13
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
13
BALLERINI Davide
13
Stage 5
116p
GC
26
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
7
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
13
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
46
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
17
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
25
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SYC
12
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ALMEIDA João
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 4
130p
GC
20
ALMEIDA João
5
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
1
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
70
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
ALMEIDA João
15
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
1
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 3
68p
GC
10
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
BALLERINI Davide
2
OYC
9
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
38
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
13
BALLERINI Davide
22
SPC
3
BALLERINI Davide
3
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 2
66p
GC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
42
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
9
ALMEIDA João
14
POGAČAR Tadej
19
SMC
1
ALMEIDA João
1
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SYC
11
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
ALMEIDA João
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 1
15p
GC
1
BALLERINI Davide
1
SC
13
BALLERINI Davide
13
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1