Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Trilariciclyng | Tirreno-Adriatico
10/03/2021
- 16/03/2021
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Trilariciclyng
HACIENDO LA GOMA
22-07-2024 (0 ans)
411
3663
1502
4358
829
Équipe
1
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (27 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
33
800
2
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
365
1200
3
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
112
800
4
MOLARD Rudy
MOLARD Rudy
GROUPAMA - FDJ
17-09-1989 (34 years), Gleizé
GROUPAMA - FDJ
1
400
5
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-FENIX
18-01-1995 (29 years), Kapellen
ALPECIN-FENIX
190
600
6
VLIEGEN Loïc
VLIEGEN Loïc
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
20-12-1993 (30 years), Rocourt
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
3
200
7
FOSS Tobias S.
FOSS Tobias S.
JUMBO-VISMA
25-05-1997 (27 years), Vingrom
JUMBO-VISMA
12
200
8
GOGL Michael
GOGL Michael
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-11-1993 (30 years), Gmunden
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
9
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29
600
Points
745
Final Classification
111p
GC
59
POGAČAR Tadej
50
ALMEIDA João
9
OMC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OPC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
8
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OYC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ALMEIDA João
4
FOSS Tobias S.
2
Stage 7
106p
SC
83
GANNA Filippo
22
POGAČAR Tadej
19
ALMEIDA João
14
FOSS Tobias S.
3
KÜNG Stefan
25
SPC
9
GANNA Filippo
3
POGAČAR Tadej
2
KÜNG Stefan
4
SYC
14
GANNA Filippo
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
ALMEIDA João
3
FOSS Tobias S.
1
Stage 6
46p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OYC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
FOSS Tobias S.
2
Stage 5
152p
GC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OYC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
FOSS Tobias S.
2
SC
74
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ALMEIDA João
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
SMC
12
GANNA Filippo
2
POGAČAR Tadej
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
SYC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
2
FOSS Tobias S.
1
Stage 4
122p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ALMEIDA João
5
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
OYC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
61
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ALMEIDA João
15
MOLARD Rudy
1
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SYC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 3
107p
GC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10
OPC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OYC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
FOSS Tobias S.
1
SC
61
POGAČAR Tadej
13
ALMEIDA João
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
SPC
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
SYC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
4
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 2
100p
GC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALMEIDA João
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8
OPC
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
OYC
5
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ALMEIDA João
3
SC
61
POGAČAR Tadej
19
ALMEIDA João
14
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25
VLIEGEN Loïc
3
SMC
3
ALMEIDA João
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
SYC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 1
1p
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1