Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kierankirk97 | Tirreno-Adriatico
10/03/2021
- 16/03/2021
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
kierankirk97
Kirk racing
21-07-2024 (0 ans)
6423
4032
583
3659
4300
Équipe
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-FENIX
18-01-1995 (29 years), Kapellen
ALPECIN-FENIX
190
600
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
3
600
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
88
1200
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
365
1200
5
MANZIN Lorrenzo
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
26-07-1994 (29 years), Saint-Denis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
1
200
6
VAKOČ Petr
VAKOČ Petr
ALPECIN-FENIX
11-07-1992 (32 years), Prague
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
7
CARR Simon
CARR Simon
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
29-08-1998 (25 years), Hereford
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
20
200
8
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
21
400
9
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
32
400
Points
720
Final Classification
96p
GC
50
POGAČAR Tadej
50
OMC
19
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
12
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
POGAČAR Tadej
8
OYC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
Stage 7
25p
SC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
19
SPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 6
52p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
15
MANZIN Lorrenzo
1
MERLIER Tim
14
Stage 5
139p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
10
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
72
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
POGAČAR Tadej
25
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2
SMC
13
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
10
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 4
119p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
CARR Simon
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
CARR Simon
2
SC
62
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
POGAČAR Tadej
45
CARR Simon
13
SMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SYC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
CARR Simon
2
Stage 3
108p
GC
24
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OMC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OPC
8
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
58
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
POGAČAR Tadej
13
SPC
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
SYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 2
163p
GC
21
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
1
OMC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OPC
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
OYC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
106
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
POGAČAR Tadej
19
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
SMC
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
13
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
1
SYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 1
18p
GC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
15
MERLIER Tim
15