Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thebody | Tirreno-Adriatico
10/03/2021
- 16/03/2021
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
thebody
Thebody Aryl
21-07-2024 (0 ans)
7529
5812
4435
5104
7075
Équipe
1
GOGL Michael
GOGL Michael
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-11-1993 (30 years), Gmunden
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
2
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
55
800
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-FENIX
18-01-1995 (29 years), Kapellen
ALPECIN-FENIX
190
600
4
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
32
400
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
86
800
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
88
1200
7
BALLERINI Davide
BALLERINI Davide
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-09-1994 (29 years), Cantù
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
54
600
8
CARR Simon
CARR Simon
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
29-08-1998 (25 years), Hereford
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
20
200
9
GENIETS Kévin
GENIETS Kévin
GROUPAMA - FDJ
09-01-1997 (27 years), Esch-sur-Alzette
GROUPAMA - FDJ
9
200
Points
534
Final Classification
29p
GC
20
YATES Simon Philip
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
15
OMC
5
YATES Simon Philip
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OPC
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
Stage 6
44p
GC
9
YATES Simon Philip
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
8
OMC
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
OPC
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
SC
27
MERLIER Tim
14
BALLERINI Davide
13
Stage 5
89p
GC
9
YATES Simon Philip
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
8
OMC
6
YATES Simon Philip
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
OPC
5
YATES Simon Philip
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
SC
57
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
LANDA MEANA Mikel
12
SMC
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
SPC
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
Stage 4
90p
GC
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
7
CARR Simon
3
OMC
3
YATES Simon Philip
3
OPC
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
OYC
2
CARR Simon
2
SC
61
YATES Simon Philip
25
LANDA MEANA Mikel
19
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
CARR Simon
13
SMC
2
YATES Simon Philip
2
SPC
6
YATES Simon Philip
4
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
SYC
2
CARR Simon
2
Stage 3
122p
GC
25
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
8
OMC
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OPC
9
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
BALLERINI Davide
2
SC
74
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
45
BALLERINI Davide
22
GENIETS Kévin
7
SPC
9
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
BALLERINI Davide
3
SYC
2
GENIETS Kévin
2
Stage 2
128p
GC
24
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
OMC
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
OPC
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
72
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SMC
12
YATES Simon Philip
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
10
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 1
32p
GC
4
MERLIER Tim
3
BALLERINI Davide
1
SC
28
MERLIER Tim
15
BALLERINI Davide
13