Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Tour de France
01/07/2022
- 24/07/2022
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 3
03/07/2022
Vejle > Sønderborg
182.11km
+1263m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
04:11:33
2
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:00
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
4
SAGAN Peter
00:00:00
5
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:00:00
6
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
7
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
8
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:00
9
EWAN Caleb
00:00:00
10
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:00
11
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
12
PEDERSEN Mads
00:00:00
13
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
14
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
15
KRIEGER Alexander
00:00:00
16
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
17
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:00
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
19
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
20
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
21
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
23
SOLER Marc
00:00:00
24
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:00
25
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
26
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
27
MATTHEWS Michael
00:00:00
28
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:00:00
29
VELASCO Simone
00:00:00
30
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:00
31
SWIFT Connor
00:00:00
32
POWLESS Neilson
00:00:00
33
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
34
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:00
35
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:00:00
36
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
37
CHEREL Mikael
00:00:00
38
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
39
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
40
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
41
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
42
QUINTANA Nairo
00:00:00
43
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:00
44
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
45
BARDET Romain
00:00:00
46
GAUDU David
00:00:00
47
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
48
YATES Adam
00:00:00
49
KÄMNA Lennard
00:00:00
50
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
51
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
52
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
53
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
54
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:00:00
55
MOZZATO Luca
00:00:00
56
BAUER Jack
00:00:00
57
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
00:00:00
58
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
59
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:00:00
60
KÜNG Stefan
00:00:00
61
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
62
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:00
63
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
64
KUSS Sepp
00:00:00
65
LE GAC Olivier
00:00:00
66
GALLOPIN Tony
00:00:00
67
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:00:00
68
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
69
CATTANEO Mattia
00:00:00
70
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
71
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
72
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
73
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:00:00
74
BODNAR Maciej
00:00:00
75
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
76
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:00:00
77
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
78
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
00:00:00
79
SENECHAL Florian
00:00:13
80
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:23
81
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:23
82
FRISON Frederik
00:00:23
83
ROWE Luke
00:00:23
84
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:23
85
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:23
86
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:00:23
87
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:23
88
PETIT Adrien
00:00:26
89
LEMOINE Cyril
00:00:26
90
HALLER Marco
00:00:31
91
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:39
92
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:39
93
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:39
94
URAN Rigoberto
00:00:39
95
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:39
96
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:39
97
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:00:39
98
JUNGELS Bob
00:00:39
99
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:39
100
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:39
101
HAIG Jack
00:00:39
102
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:39
103
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:39
104
HOULE Hugo
00:00:39
105
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:39
106
ERVITI Imanol
00:00:39
107
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:39
108
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
00:00:39
109
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:39
110
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:39
111
FROOME Chris
00:00:39
112
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:39
113
BOUET Maxime
00:00:39
114
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:39
115
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:00:39
116
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
00:00:39
117
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:39
118
GANNA Filippo
00:00:39
119
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:00:39
120
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:39
121
VERONA Carlos
00:00:39
122
MOSCON Gianni
00:00:39
123
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:39
124
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:39
125
DOULL Owain
00:00:39
126
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:39
127
WOODS Michael
00:00:39
128
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:39
129
DEWULF Stan
00:00:39
130
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:39
131
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:39
132
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:39
133
GILBERT Philippe
00:00:39
134
ZEITS Andrey
00:00:39
135
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
00:00:39
136
BENNETT George
00:00:39
137
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:00:39
138
PINOT Thibaut
00:00:39
139
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:39
140
LATOUR Pierre
00:00:39
141
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:39
142
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:39
143
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:00:39
144
TUSVELD Martijn
00:00:39
145
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:57
146
THOMAS Benjamin
00:01:06
147
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:01:08
148
GOGL Michael
00:01:13
149
WRIGHT Alfred
00:01:16
150
GRADEK Kamil
00:01:44
151
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
00:01:51
152
DUCHESNE Antoine
00:02:35
153
STORER Michael
00:02:35
154
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:03:12
155
TRATNIK Jan
00:03:12
156
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:03:25
157
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:03:27
158
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:03:27
159
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:03:27
160
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:03:27
161
MAJKA Rafal
00:03:27
162
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:03:27
163
ROLLAND Pierre
00:03:27
164
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:03:27
165
LAFAY Victor
00:03:27
166
PEREZ Anthony
00:03:27
167
HIRSCHI Marc
00:03:27
168
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:03:27
169
NIV Guy
00:03:27
170
HAMILTON Christopher
00:03:27
171
KIRSCH Alex
00:03:27
172
BONNAMOUR Franck
00:03:27
173
TURGIS Anthony
00:04:37
174
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:04:37
175
OSS Daniel
00:05:26
176
CLARKE Simon
00:05:46
#
Name
Val
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
50
2
VAN AERT Wout
47
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
31
4
SAGAN Peter
29
5
LAPORTE Christophe
27
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
20
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
20
8
EWAN Caleb
18
9
DAINESE Alberto
12
10
HOFSTETTER Hugo
10
11
MØRKØV Michael
9
12
VAN POPPEL Danny
8
13
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
8
14
SOLER Marc
7
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
6
16
BJERG Mikkel
6
17
PEDERSEN Mads
5
18
HALLER Marco
5
19
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
4
20
LECROQ Jérémy
4
21
STUYVEN Jasper
3
22
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
3
23
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
2
24
KRIEGER Alexander
2
#
Name
Val
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
2
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
3
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
5
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
6
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
7
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
8
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:00
9
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
10
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
11
MOZZATO Luca
00:00:00
12
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
13
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
14
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
15
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:00:00
16
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
17
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:23
18
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:39
19
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:39
20
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:39
21
DEWULF Stan
00:00:39
22
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:39
23
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:39
24
WRIGHT Alfred
00:01:16
25
STORER Michael
00:02:35
26
HIRSCHI Marc
00:03:27
27
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:04:37