Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Tour de Pologne
04/08/2018
- 10/08/2018
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 7
10/08/2018
Bukowina Tatrzanska > Bukowina Resort
136km
+2902m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
3:37:17
2
PINOT Thibaut
3:37:29
3
FORMOLO Davide
3:37:29
4
OOMEN Sam
3:37:31
5
BENNETT George
3:37:31
6
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
3:37:31
7
GASPAROTTO Enrico
3:37:31
8
CARAPAZ Richard
3:37:33
9
PREIDLER Georg
3:37:33
10
ARU Fabio
3:37:33
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
3:37:38
12
TEUNS Dylan
3:37:42
13
CIESLIK Pawel
3:38:00
14
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3:38:06
15
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3:38:06
16
CHEREL Mikael
3:38:06
17
O'CONNOR Ben
3:38:20
18
LUTSENKO Alexey
3:38:35
19
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
3:38:35
20
HERRADA Jose
3:38:35
21
CONTI Valerio
3:39:04
22
ARMEE Sander
3:39:04
23
FELLINE Fabio
3:39:04
24
CHERNETSKI Sergei
3:39:04
25
DILLIER Silvan
3:39:04
26
DE TIER Floris
3:39:04
27
ROVNY Ivan
3:39:04
28
CRAS Steff
3:39:04
29
DE PLUS Laurens
3:39:04
30
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3:39:04
31
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3:39:04
32
BAKELANTS Jan
3:39:04
33
VERONA Carlos
3:39:04
34
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
3:39:04
35
SIVAKOV Pavel
3:39:04
36
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
3:39:04
37
NYCH Artem
3:39:04
38
NOVAK Domen
3:39:04
39
PETERS Nans
3:39:19
40
PEDRERO Antonio
3:39:29
41
DAVIES Scott
3:39:36
42
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
3:39:38
43
DEVENYNS Dries
3:39:51
44
VILLELLA Davide
3:39:58
45
ŠPILAK Simon
3:39:58
46
RAVASI Edward
3:40:09
47
CARRETERO Hector
3:40:58
48
CAPECCHI Eros
3:41:13
49
SHAW James
3:41:39
50
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
3:42:47
51
SHALUNOV Evgeny
3:43:02
52
BAK YTTING Lars
3:44:41
53
DENNIS Rohan
3:44:41
54
BENEDETTI Cesare
3:44:41
55
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
3:44:41
56
KONRAD Patrick
3:44:41
57
VENTURINI Clement
3:44:41
58
WYSS Danilo
3:44:41
59
CHEVRIER Clement
3:44:41
60
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
3:44:41
61
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
3:44:41
62
TRATNIK Jan
3:44:41
63
LE TURNIER Mathias
3:44:41
64
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
3:44:41
65
VANHOUCKE Harm
3:44:41
66
BATTAGLIN Enrico
3:46:08
67
PATERSKI Maciej
3:46:08
68
DUCHESNE Antoine
3:48:02
69
ZAKHAROV Artyom
3:48:02
70
BERHANE Natnael
3:48:02
71
LEEZER Thomas
3:48:02
72
OWSIAN Lukasz
3:49:26
73
GOLAS Michal
3:49:26
74
PUCCIO Salvatore
3:49:26
75
KREUZIGER Roman
3:49:34
76
BETTIOL Alberto
3:49:34
77
PALUTA Michal
3:49:34
78
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
3:49:34
79
VERVAEKE Louis
3:49:34
80
VAN HOECKE Gijs
3:49:34
81
MAGNUSSON Kim
3:49:34
82
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
3:49:34
83
PADUN Mark
3:49:34
84
CONSONNI Simone
3:49:34
85
MATOS Nuno
3:49:34
86
BIERMANS Jenthe
3:49:34
87
ROELANDTS Jurgen
3:49:34
88
ARCAS Jorge
3:49:34
89
QUINTANA Dayer
3:49:34
90
GIDICH Yevgeniy
3:50:34
91
ZEITS Andrey
3:50:34
92
VENTER Jaco
3:50:34
93
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
3:50:34
94
OWEN Logan
3:50:34
95
DOCKER Mitchell
3:50:34
96
MARTINELLI Davide
3:50:34
97
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
3:50:34
98
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
3:50:34
99
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
3:50:34
100
ZIELINSKI Kamil
3:57:39
101
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
3:57:39
102
KACZMAREK Jakub
3:57:39
103
VINCENT Léo
3:57:39
104
SARREAU Marc
3:57:39
105
ACKERMANN Pascal
3:57:39
106
SCHWARZMANN Michael
3:57:39
107
STANNARD Ian
3:57:39
108
PODLASKI Michal
4:01:03
109
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
110
MØRKØV Michael
111
SABATINI Fabio
112
ALBASINI Michael
113
EDMONDSON Alexander
114
MEZGEC Luka
115
TRENTIN Matteo
116
AGNOLI Valerio
117
BOLE Grega
118
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
119
STORER Michael
120
BOOM Lars
121
VAN POPPEL Danny
122
GREIPEL André
123
HOFLAND Moreno
124
MCLAY Daniel
125
MODOLO Sacha
126
BEPPU Fumiyuki
127
FRAME Alex
128
VAN POPPEL Boy
129
NIZZOLO Giacomo
130
BONNET William
131
BELKOV Maxim
132
EISEL Bernhard
133
MORTON Lachlan
134
SCHLEGEL Michal
135
FRANCZAK Pawel
136
GRADEK Kamil
137
FIRSANOV Sergey
138
DOMAGALSKI Karol
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
20
2
PINOT Thibaut
19
3
FORMOLO Davide
18
4
OOMEN Sam
17
5
BENNETT George
16
6
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
15
7
GASPAROTTO Enrico
14
8
CARAPAZ Richard
13
9
PREIDLER Georg
12
10
ARU Fabio
11
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
10
12
TEUNS Dylan
9
13
CIESLIK Pawel
8
14
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
7
15
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
6
16
CHEREL Mikael
5
17
O'CONNOR Ben
4
18
LUTSENKO Alexey
3
19
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
2
20
HERRADA Jose
1
#
Name
Val
1
KONRAD Patrick
47
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
22
3
BENNETT George
20
4
HERRADA Jose
15
5
CHEREL Mikael
14
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
14
7
PATERSKI Maciej
12
8
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
10
9
KREUZIGER Roman
9
10
VERONA Carlos
8
11
PINOT Thibaut
4
12
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
3
13
CONTI Valerio
3
14
PADUN Mark
3