Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ARTURO1979 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
ARTURO1979
I TreTre
02-08-2024 (0 ans)
5611
5164
1912
6332
4807
Équipe
1
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10
800
2
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
4
HALLER Marco
HALLER Marco
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-03-1991 (33 years), Sankt Veit an der Glan
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
5
FABBRO Matteo
FABBRO Matteo
BORA - HANSGROHE
10-04-1995 (29 years), Udine
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
COFIDIS
29
600
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
9
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
199
400
Points
626
Final Classification
50p
GC
32
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
GALL Felix
7
OMC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
GALL Felix
2
OPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
GALL Felix
1
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
GALL Felix
1
Stage 8
51p
SC
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
56p
GC
18
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
GALL Felix
10
OMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
2
OPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
GALL Felix
2
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
4
SC
22
COQUARD Bryan
22
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
Stage 6
40p
GC
24
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
GALL Felix
10
OMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
2
OPC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
GALL Felix
3
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
4
Stage 5
131p
GC
24
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
GALL Felix
10
OMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
2
OPC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
GALL Felix
3
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
4
SC
80
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
GALL Felix
13
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
120p
GC
27
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
GALL Felix
15
OMC
4
GALL Felix
4
OPC
4
GALL Felix
4
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
GALL Felix
6
SC
67
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
GALL Felix
45
SMC
4
GALL Felix
4
SPC
6
GALL Felix
6
Stage 3
97p
GC
16
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
GALL Felix
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
GALL Felix
2
OPC
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
OYC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
GALL Felix
1
SC
64
MÄDER Gino
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
GALL Felix
25
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
GALL Felix
2
SPC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
GALL Felix
3
Stage 2
69p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
61
GROVES Kaden
10
COQUARD Bryan
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
12p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11