Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Blanconen | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Blanconen
Piñon Fijo
10-08-2024 (0 ans)
5672
5670
3349
4096
5627
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
4
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
5
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
6
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
7
REICHENBACH Sébastien
REICHENBACH Sébastien
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-05-1989 (35 years), Martigny
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18
200
9
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
Points
570
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
108p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
79
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
SMC
1
GESINK Robert
1
SPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
18p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
38p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
57p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
60p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
26
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
SMC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
112p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
67
VAN AERT Wout
22
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
SPC
10
VAN AERT Wout
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
85p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
47
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3