Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
BruceTheBoss | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
BruceTheBoss
Vigo ciclos MT
07-08-2024 (0 ans)
6287
6519
6501
6538
6440
Équipe
1
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
2
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
45
600
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
5
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
6
HALLER Marco
HALLER Marco
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-03-1991 (33 years), Sankt Veit an der Glan
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
7
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34
600
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
18
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
20
400
Points
291
Final Classification
16p
GC
16
BARDET Romain
10
TEUNS Dylan
6
Stage 8
35p
SC
33
BISSEGGER Stefan
19
CATTANEO Mattia
14
SPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
Stage 7
7p
GC
7
BARDET Romain
5
TEUNS Dylan
2
Stage 6
5p
GC
5
BARDET Romain
4
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
32p
GC
5
BARDET Romain
4
TEUNS Dylan
1
SC
27
BARDET Romain
17
TEUNS Dylan
10
Stage 4
38p
GC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
KÜNG Stefan
1
SC
31
BARDET Romain
14
TEUNS Dylan
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 3
25p
GC
1
BARDET Romain
1
OPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
SC
21
MÄDER Gino
2
BARDET Romain
11
TEUNS Dylan
8
Stage 2
24p
GC
19
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
4
KÜNG Stefan
4
OYC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
Stage 1
109p
GC
19
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6
OYC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
77
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
14
KÜNG Stefan
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6