Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Bullw1nkle | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Bullw1nkle
Rochdale Racers
08-08-2024 (0 ans)
5704
5913
5693
4511
5703
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
3
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
18
400
6
VOISARD Yannis
VOISARD Yannis
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-07-1998 (26 years), Fontenais
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
7
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
15
400
8
SIMMONS Quinn
SIMMONS Quinn
TREK - SEGAFREDO
08-05-2001 (23 years), Durango
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
0
200
Points
532
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
107p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
79
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
SPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
52p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
5
VAN AERT Wout
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
1
Stage 4
59p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
36
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
51p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
26
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
62p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OMC
1
SIMMONS Quinn
1
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SMC
1
SIMMONS Quinn
1
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
92p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
54
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3