Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CotoPrado | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
CotoPrado
Bicicletas David
08-08-2024 (0 ans)
6582
6580
2597
6576
6582
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
HERMANS Quinten
HERMANS Quinten
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
28-07-1995 (29 years), Antwerp
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
4
400
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
5
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (27 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
29
600
7
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
0
200
9
KOCH Jonas
KOCH Jonas
BORA - HANSGROHE
24-06-1993 (31 years), Schwäbisch Hall
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
Points
178
Final Classification
8p
OMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
Stage 8
5p
SC
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
Stage 7
30p
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
KOCH Jonas
13
SPC
4
HERMANS Quinten
4
Stage 6
10p
GC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
Stage 5
43p
GC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
SMC
6
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
SPC
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
Stage 4
26p
GC
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
SC
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
Stage 3
41p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3
SC
32
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
Stage 1
15p
SC
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10