Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DEBUSSY19 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
DEBUSSY19
09-08-2024 (0 ans)
4378
4928
2641
6352
5505
Équipe
1
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34
600
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
45
600
6
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
8
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
9
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
Points
652
Final Classification
67p
GC
51
TEUNS Dylan
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
81p
SC
73
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
BISSEGGER Stefan
19
SPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
Stage 7
27p
GC
19
TEUNS Dylan
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 6
24p
GC
16
TEUNS Dylan
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
112p
GC
16
TEUNS Dylan
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
79
TEUNS Dylan
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
68p
GC
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OPC
1
KÜNG Stefan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
49
TEUNS Dylan
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
Stage 3
87p
GC
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
5
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
63
TEUNS Dylan
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
MÄDER Gino
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
83p
GC
20
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
KÜNG Stefan
15
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
KÜNG Stefan
4
OYC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
45
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
103p
GC
20
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6
OYC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
70
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
BISSEGGER Stefan
14
KÜNG Stefan
45
SPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6