Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ebel | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Ebel
02-08-2024 (0 ans)
5071
4672
1902
6117
4796
Équipe
1
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
199
400
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
5
GRÉGOIRE Romain
GRÉGOIRE Romain
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20-01-2003 (21 years), Besançon
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32
200
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
13
400
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
8
VINE Jay
VINE Jay
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-11-1995 (28 years), Townsville
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9
600
9
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
Points
685
Final Classification
50p
GC
32
GALL Felix
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
6
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
3
GALL Felix
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
9
GALL Felix
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
61p
SC
55
GRÉGOIRE Romain
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
47p
GC
18
GALL Felix
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
3
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
7
GALL Felix
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
14
GRÉGOIRE Romain
14
Stage 6
40p
GC
24
GALL Felix
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
4
GALL Felix
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
7
GALL Felix
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
132p
GC
24
GALL Felix
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
4
GALL Felix
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
7
GALL Felix
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
81
GALL Felix
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
GRÉGOIRE Romain
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
121p
GC
27
GALL Felix
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OMC
4
GALL Felix
4
OPC
5
GALL Felix
4
KÜNG Stefan
1
OYC
8
GALL Felix
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
67
GALL Felix
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SMC
4
GALL Felix
4
SPC
6
GALL Felix
6
Stage 3
102p
GC
16
GALL Felix
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
4
GALL Felix
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
67
GALL Felix
25
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
GRÉGOIRE Romain
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SMC
3
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
6
GALL Felix
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
32p
GC
16
KÜNG Stefan
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
KÜNG Stefan
4
SC
12
TEUNISSEN Mike
12
Stage 1
100p
GC
16
KÜNG Stefan
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6
SC
72
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
KÜNG Stefan
45
GRÉGOIRE Romain
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
VINE Jay
9
SPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6