Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
GerardinDeLosBosques | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
GerardinDeLosBosques
Panchusjartus
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
6580
6556
6591
6569
6572
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
COFIDIS
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
COFIDIS
29
600
6
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6
400
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
8
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
MOVISTAR TEAM
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
MOVISTAR TEAM
40
600
Points
240
Stage 8
5p
SC
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
Stage 7
31p
SC
31
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
17
Stage 6
6p
GC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 5
33p
GC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SC
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
SPC
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
Stage 4
36p
GC
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
SC
29
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
10
Stage 3
49p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3
OPC
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
SC
38
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
STORER Michael
6
Stage 2
65p
OPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
58
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
13
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
15p
SC
15
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10