Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ivanpalga | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Ivanpalga
Panchusjartus
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
1174
1649
2229
5214
526
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17
600
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
5
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10
800
6
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
15
400
7
VOISARD Yannis
VOISARD Yannis
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-07-1998 (26 years), Fontenais
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TEAM DSM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TEAM DSM
0
200
Points
943
Final Classification
135p
GC
90
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
27
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
116p
SC
103
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
POWLESS Neilson
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
103p
GC
30
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
51p
GC
30
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
165p
GC
30
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
101
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
POWLESS Neilson
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
1
Stage 4
97p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OMC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
54
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
157p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
86
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SMC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
36p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
10
GROVES Kaden
10
Stage 1
83p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
51
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4