Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Laborda | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Laborda
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
4027
3885
2261
6314
1598
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
4
HOULE Hugo
HOULE Hugo
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27-09-1990 (33 years), Sainte-Perpétue
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
3
200
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
6
MCLAY Daniel
MCLAY Daniel
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-01-1992 (32 years), Wellington
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
8
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
0
1000
9
FISHER-BLACK Finn
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-12-2001 (22 years), Benenden
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15
200
Points
793
Final Classification
118p
GC
83
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
91p
SC
82
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
FISHER-BLACK Finn
12
SPC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
52p
GC
26
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
Stage 6
49p
GC
31
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
167p
GC
31
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
104
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
100p
GC
25
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
63
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
168p
GC
29
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
106
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
SMC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
11p
GC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
3
HOULE Hugo
3
Stage 1
37p
GC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
29
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3