Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Munheko10 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Munheko10
FGT
14-08-2024 (0 ans)
6377
5710
6233
5991
5279
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29
1000
3
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
5
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
6
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TEAM DSM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TEAM DSM
0
200
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
9
HOULE Hugo
HOULE Hugo
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27-09-1990 (33 years), Sainte-Perpétue
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
3
200
Points
564
Final Classification
47p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
BARDET Romain
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 7
73p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
BARDET Romain
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
18p
GC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
BARDET Romain
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
55p
GC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
BARDET Romain
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
37
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
BARDET Romain
17
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
Stage 4
86p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
BARDET Romain
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
KÜNG Stefan
1
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
58
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
BARDET Romain
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
66p
GC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
BARDET Romain
1
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
47
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
BARDET Romain
11
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
Stage 2
69p
GC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
DEMARE Arnaud
1
KÜNG Stefan
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
28
DEMARE Arnaud
25
HOULE Hugo
3
SPC
3
DEMARE Arnaud
3
Stage 1
121p
GC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
KÜNG Stefan
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
KÜNG Stefan
45
SPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
KÜNG Stefan
6