Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
PanzerOnFire | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
PanzerOnFire
Hentai & Pauwels Cup
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
2086
1431
2230
5253
438
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
4
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
6
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
8
VAN EETVELT Lennert
VAN EETVELT Lennert
LOTTO - DSTNY
17-07-2001 (23 years), Tienen
LOTTO - DSTNY
0
200
9
REICHENBACH Sébastien
REICHENBACH Sébastien
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-05-1989 (35 years), Martigny
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
Points
994
Final Classification
145p
GC
98
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
29
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
108p
SC
95
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
116p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
54
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
54p
GC
32
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
159p
GC
32
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
93
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
120p
GC
26
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
73
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
183p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
112
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
MÄDER Gino
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
SMC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
26p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 1
83p
GC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
51
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4