Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ROBERTITOP | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
ROBERTITOP
Yates&Putas
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
1179
662
2246
5165
301
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17
600
3
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
SHEFFIELD Magnus
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-04-2002 (22 years), Pittsford
INEOS GRENADIERS
76
600
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
8
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
600
9
BEULLENS Cédric
BEULLENS Cédric
LOTTO - DSTNY
27-01-1997 (27 years), Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver
LOTTO - DSTNY
11
200
Points
1089
Final Classification
145p
GC
98
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
29
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
116p
SC
103
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
POWLESS Neilson
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
Stage 7
107p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
54p
GC
32
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
162p
GC
32
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
96
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
POWLESS Neilson
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
Stage 4
130p
GC
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
81
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SHEFFIELD Magnus
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
195p
GC
40
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
OMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
115
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SHEFFIELD Magnus
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
SMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
Stage 2
63p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
26
MEEUS Jordi
15
BEULLENS Cédric
11
Stage 1
117p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SHEFFIELD Magnus
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2