Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RuiR_Legend | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
RuiR_Legend
Taberna D’Vila
20-07-2024 (0 ans)
5769
5828
470
4538
5941
Équipe
1
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
3
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
4
VAN EETVELT Lennert
VAN EETVELT Lennert
LOTTO - DSTNY
17-07-2001 (23 years), Tienen
LOTTO - DSTNY
0
200
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
6
SIMMONS Quinn
SIMMONS Quinn
TREK - SEGAFREDO
08-05-2001 (23 years), Durango
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
7
EENKHOORN Pascal
EENKHOORN Pascal
LOTTO - DSTNY
08-02-1997 (27 years), Genemuiden
LOTTO - DSTNY
46
200
8
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-08-1985 (38 years), Frauenfeld
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
Points
547
Final Classification
57p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
15
EENKHOORN Pascal
15
OPC
23
VAN AERT Wout
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
45
VAN AERT Wout
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
5
VAN AERT Wout
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 7
113p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
6
OPC
10
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
79
VAN AERT Wout
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
9
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
23p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
6
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
47p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
6
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SMC
6
VAN AERT Wout
2
EENKHOORN Pascal
4
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
57p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OMC
2
EENKHOORN Pascal
2
OPC
9
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SMC
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
6
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
EENKHOORN Pascal
1
Stage 3
53p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
28
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
MÄDER Gino
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
62p
GC
18
VAN AERT Wout
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
1
SIMMONS Quinn
1
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SMC
1
SIMMONS Quinn
1
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
85p
GC
18
VAN AERT Wout
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
47
VAN AERT Wout
22
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4