Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SeyvalBlanc | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
SeyvalBlanc
Wściekła Korba Szeligi
02-08-2024 (0 ans)
6519
6555
1918
6597
6576
Équipe
1
PACHER Quentin
PACHER Quentin
GROUPAMA - FDJ
06-01-1992 (32 years), Libourne
GROUPAMA - FDJ
8
400
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (27 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
4
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS GRENADIERS
02-06-1990 (34 years), Chełmża
INEOS GRENADIERS
2
400
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
74
600
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
8
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
MOVISTAR TEAM
15-10-1989 (34 years), Ses Salines
MOVISTAR TEAM
4
200
9
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Points
241
Final Classification
29p
GC
21
URAN Rigoberto
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
Stage 8
20p
SC
20
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
URAN Rigoberto
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
Stage 7
27p
GC
10
URAN Rigoberto
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
13
PACHER Quentin
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
Stage 6
12p
GC
8
URAN Rigoberto
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
Stage 5
55p
GC
8
URAN Rigoberto
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
37
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
URAN Rigoberto
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
SMC
6
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
Stage 4
36p
GC
7
URAN Rigoberto
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
SC
28
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
URAN Rigoberto
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
Stage 3
43p
GC
9
URAN Rigoberto
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
SC
34
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
URAN Rigoberto
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
Stage 2
10p
OMC
5
PACHER Quentin
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SMC
5
PACHER Quentin
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
Stage 1
9p
SC
9
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4