Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
William33 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
William33
Les gueules cassées - LTDC
08-08-2024 (0 ans)
4588
5069
5942
2819
5532
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
3
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
37
600
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
5
VAN DIJKE Mick
VAN DIJKE Mick
JUMBO-VISMA
14-03-2000 (24 years), Goes
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
20
400
7
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22-02-1991 (33 years), Huskvarna
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
SUTER Joel
SUTER Joel
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-10-1998 (25 years), Frutigen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
8
200
9
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Points
635
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
76p
SC
71
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
17
ASGREEN Kasper
15
CATTANEO Mattia
14
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
104p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
76
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
34p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
49p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
KÜNG Stefan
1
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
47p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
81p
GC
35
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
ASGREEN Kasper
2
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
KÜNG Stefan
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
185p
GC
35
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
ASGREEN Kasper
2
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
KÜNG Stefan
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
118
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
22
ASGREEN Kasper
12
KÜNG Stefan
45
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SUTER Joel
8
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
KÜNG Stefan
6