Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ab7 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
ab7
08-08-2024 (0 ans)
3849
3764
2609
6079
4166
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
4
FABBRO Matteo
FABBRO Matteo
BORA - HANSGROHE
10-04-1995 (29 years), Udine
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
5
GESCHKE Simon
GESCHKE Simon
COFIDIS
13-03-1986 (38 years), Berlin
COFIDIS
0
200
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
74
600
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
8
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
HOULE Hugo
HOULE Hugo
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27-09-1990 (33 years), Sainte-Perpétue
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
3
200
Points
805
Final Classification
87p
GC
61
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
URAN Rigoberto
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
97p
SC
87
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
URAN Rigoberto
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
SPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
89p
GC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
URAN Rigoberto
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
40p
GC
29
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
URAN Rigoberto
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
163p
GC
29
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
URAN Rigoberto
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
112
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
URAN Rigoberto
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
Stage 4
112p
GC
27
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
URAN Rigoberto
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
73
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
URAN Rigoberto
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
128p
GC
33
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
URAN Rigoberto
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
83
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
URAN Rigoberto
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
28p
GC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
3
HOULE Hugo
3
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
Stage 1
61p
GC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
36
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4